Massachusetts High School Volleyball  

A DSV Website                  ​                         

Supporting the growth of Massachusetts high school volleyball  

2022 SEASON RESULTS

**Results are posted day to day, but future dates are based on schedules as of 9/1/22 and are subject to change! For up-to-date information/to confirm matches, please check out the team's official schedule here!**

September:

9/6:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Assabet Valley Tech (L) - 3-0 Assabet Valley Tech

Abington vs. Whitman-Hanson - 3-0 Whitman-Hanson

Acton-Boxborough @ #8L Andover - 3-1 Andover

Advanced Math & Science @ Montachusett (L) - 3-1 Advanced Math & Science

Agawam vs. South Hadley (L) - 3-0 Agawam

Amherst-Pelham vs. Springfield Central - 3-0 Amherst-Pelham

Archbishop Williams vs. Revere - 3-1 Revere

Arlington Catholic @ Wilmington - 3-0 Arlington Catholic

Athol vs. Pioneer Valley Regional (L) - 3-0 Athol

Ayer-Shirley @ Marlborough (L) - 3-0 Marlborough

Bay Path vs. Keefe Tech (L) - 3-0 Bay Path

Belchertown @ Springfield International (L) - 3-0 Springfield International

Bellingham @ Blackstone Millville - 3-2 Bellingham

Beverly vs. Marblehead (L) - 3-0 Beverly

Bishop Feehan @ #12L Hopkinton - 3-1 Hopkinton

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Worcester Tech (L) - 3-0 Blackstone Valley Tech

Cambridge R&L vs. Chelsea - 3-0 Cambridge R&L

Chicopee Comp vs. #10S Lee (L) - 3-1 Lee

#6L Concord-Carlisle vs. Lawrence - 3-0 Concord-Carlisle

Danvers @ Masconomet (L) - 3-0 Masconomet

East Bridgewater @ Stoughton - 3-0 Stoughton

Excel Academy @ Pioneer Charter (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter

Fitchburg @ North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

Fontbonne Academy vs. #11S Ursuline Academy (L) - 3-0 Ursuline Academy

Greater New Bedford @ Wareham - 3-1 Greater New Bedford

Holyoke vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L) - 3-1 Springfield Sci-Tech

Innovation Academy vs. Pioneer Charter II - 3-0 Innovation Academy

Lexington vs. Wayland - 3-1 Lexington

Mahar vs. Turners Falls (L) - 3-0 Turners Falls

Mashpee vs. Sturgis West - 3-1 Mashpee

Milford vs. #15S Nipmuc - 3-2 Nipmuc

Mohawk Trail @ Wahconah (L) - 3-0 Wahconah

New Bedford vs. Taunton - 3-1 Taunton

North Andover @ Woburn - 3-0 Woburn

Norwell @ Pembroke - 3-0 Norwell

Notre Dame Worcester vs. St. Paul - 3-0 Notre Dame Worcester

Pioneer Valley Christian vs. Renaissance (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

Pittsfield @ West Springfield (L) - 3-0 West Springfield

Salem Charter @ St. Joseph Prep - 3-2 Salem Charter

Sandwich @ Sturgis East - 3-0 Sandwich

Shepherd Hill @ Wachusett (L) - 3-0 Wachusett

Shrewsbury vs. #2L Westborough (L) - 3-0 Westborough

9/7:

Apponequet @ Somerset-Berkley (L) - 3-0 Somerset-Berkley

Arlington @ #6L Concord-Carlisle - 3-0 Concord-Carlisle

#6S Ashland vs. Westwood (L) - 3-0 Westwood

Avon @ Norfolk County Aggie - 3-1 Norfolk County Aggie

#9L Barnstable vs. Danvers - 3-0 Barnstable

Bartlett vs. Millbury (L) - 3-0 Millbury

Belchertown vs. Mount Greylock (L) - 3-0 Mount Greylock

Bellingham vs. Norton (L) - 3-1 Norton

Belmont @ Wayland - 3-1 Wayland

Billerica vs. Westford Academy - 3-0 Billerica

Bishop Stang @ New Bedford - 3-2 New Bedford

Blackstone Millville @ Keefe Tech - 3-0 Blackstone Millville

Blue Hills Tech @ Holbrook - 3-0 Holbrook

Boston Latin Academy @ Cambridge R&L - 3-1 Cambridge R&L

Bourne vs. #3S Joseph Case (L) - 3-0 Joseph Case

Braintree vs. Silver Lake - 3-1 Silver Lake

Bridgewater Raynham @ West Bridgewater - 3-0 West Bridgewater

Bristol County Aggie @ Diman

Bristol Plymouth @ South Shore Tech - 3-0 South Shore Tech

Brockton vs. Quincy - 3-0 Quincy

Brooke vs. Roxbury Prep - 3-2 Roxbury Prep

Burncoat @ Worcester South (L) - 3-2 Burncoat

Cathedral @ East Boston - 3-1 Cathedral

Chelmsford @ Dracut - 3-1 Chelmsford

Chelsea vs. Lynn Classical (L) - 3-1 Chelsea

Chicopee @ East Longmeadow (L) - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Dedham vs. Medway (L) - 3-0 Medway

#8L Dennis-Yarmouth @ Plymouth South - 3-0 Dennis-Yarmouth

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. Fairhaven (L) - 3-0 Fairhaven

Durfee @ Middleborough - 3-0 Durfee

Essex Tech @ Mystic Valley (L) - 3-0 Essex Tech

Everett @ Medford (L) - 3-0 Medford

Excel Academy @ Winthrop - 3-0 Winthrop

Fellowship Christian @ Northeast Metro (L) - 3-0 Fellowship Christian

#5L Franklin vs. Oliver Ames (L) - 3-0 Franklin

#2S Frontier @ Minnechaug (L) - 3-1 Frontier

Georgetown @ Newburyport (L) - 3-0 Newburyport

Grafton vs. Oxford (L) - 3-1 Grafton

Granby @ HS of Commerce (L) - 3-0 HS of Commerce

Greater Lawrence vs. Lowell Catholic (L) - 3-1 Lowell Catholic

Greater Lowell @ Shawsheen Tech (L) - 3-2 Greater Lowell

Greater New Bedford @ #9S Old Rochester (L) - 3-0 Old Rochester

Hamilton-Wenham @ North Reading (L) - 3-1 Hamilton-Wenham

Hampden Charter East vs. Southwick (L) - 3-0 Southwick

Holliston vs. #12S Medfield (L) - 3-1 Medfield

#14S Hopedale vs. Millis - 3-0 Hopedale

#12L Hopkinton vs. Norwood (L) - 3-1 Norwood

#7S Ipswich @ Pentucket (L) - 3-0 Ipswich

John J. Duggan Academy @ Smith Tech (L) - 3-0 Smith Tech

KIPP Academy vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L) - 3-1 KIPP Academy 

Lenox @ Springfield International (L) - 3-0 Springfield International

Lynn English vs. Malden (L) - 3-1 Malden

#4S Lynnfield @ Triton (L) - 3-0 Lynnfield

Lynn Tech vs. Nashoba Valley Tech (L) - 3-0 Lynn Tech

Mashpee @ Rockland (L) - 3-0 Rockland

#10L Melrose vs. Peabody - 3-2 Peabody

Monument Mountain vs. Ware (L) - 3-1 Monument Mountain

Mount Everett @ Springfield Central (L) - 3-0 Springfield Central

Nauset vs. St. John Paul II - 3-0 St. John Paul II

Newton South vs. Weston - 3-1 Newton South

North Quincy vs. Notre Dame Hingham - 3-0 North Quincy

Notre Dame Worcester @ St. Bernard’s - 3-0 Notre Dame Worcester

Putnam @ Taconic (L) - 3-0 Taconic

Revere @ Somerville (L) - 3-0 Revere

Seekonk @ Wareham (L) - 3-0 Wareham

Southbridge @ Tantasqua (L) - 3-1 Southbridge

9/8:

LYNN CITY SEMIFINALS:

Lynn Classical @ St. Mary’s Lynn - 3-2 Lynn Classical

Lynn English vs. Lynn Tech - 3-1 Lynn English


Abby Kelley Foster @ Keefe Tech (L) - 3-1 Abby Kelley Foster

Abington vs. East Bridgewater (L) - 3-1 Abington

Acton-Boxborough @ Shrewsbury - 3-1 Acton-Boxborough

Advanced Math & Sci. vs. Blackstone Valley Tech (L) - 3-2 Advanced Math & Sci.

Algonquin vs. #13S Groton-Dunstable - 3-1 Algonquin

Arlington vs. Watertown (L) - 3-0 Arlington

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Montachusett (L) - 3-0 Montachusett

Athol @ Mahar (L) - 3-0 Athol

Atlantis Charter vs. South Shore Christian - 3-0 South Shore Christian

Attleboro vs. Mansfield (L) - 3-1 Attleboro

Bay Path @ Worcester Tech (L) - 3-1 Bay Path

Bedford vs. #5S Tewksbury - 3-2 Tewksbury

Belmont vs. Stoneham (L) - 3-0 Belmont

Beverly @ Methuen - 3-0 Methuen

Bishop Fenwick vs. Marblehead - 3-0 Marblehead

Braintree vs. #1L Needham (L) - 3-0 Needham

Brookline vs. Wellesley (L) - 3-2 Brookline

Burlington @ #3L Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

Canton @ North Attleborough (L) - 3-0 Canton

Carver vs. Randolph (L) - 3-0 Carver

Chicopee Comp vs. West Springfield (L) - 3-0 West Springfield

Fellowship Christian Academy vs. Shawsheen Tech (L) - 3-2 Shawsheen Tech

Fontbonne Academy @ Notre Dame Hingham (L) - 3-0 Notre Dame Hingham

Foxborough @ Milford (L) - 3-0 Milford

Framingham vs. #7L Newton North (L) - 3-0 Newton North

Franklin County Tech vs. Turners Falls (L) - 3-0 Turners Falls

#2S Frontier vs. Westfield (L) - 3-0 Frontier

Granby vs. Smith Tech (L) - 3-0 Smith Tech

Greenfield @ Mohawk Trail (L) - 3-1 Mohawk Trail

Hampden Charter East vs. John J. Duggan Academy (L) - 3-1 Hampden Charter East

#14L Haverhill @ #4L Lincoln-Sudbury - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

Holyoke vs. Mount Everett (L) - 3-1 Holyoke

HS of Commerce @ Paul Freire (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Innovation Academy @ South Lancaster Academy - 3-2 South Lancaster

King Philip vs. Stoughton (L) - 3-0 King Philip

#10S Lee vs. Ludlow (L) - 3-2 Ludlow

Lexington vs. Wakefield (L) - 3-1 Lexington

Lowell @ Westford Academy - 3-1 Westford Academy

Malden Catholic @ New Mission - 3-1 New Mission

Marshfield vs. Norwell - 3-1 Norwell

#10L Melrose @ Woburn (L) - 3-0 Melrose

Millbury vs. Whitinsville Christian - 3-1 Whitinsville Christian

Milton @ Weymouth (L) - 3-0 Milton

Natick vs. Walpole (L) - 3-0 Natick

North Middlesex @ Wachusett - 3-0 Wachusett

Pembroke vs. West Bridgewater - 3-0 Pembroke

Pioneer Charter @ St. Joseph Prep - 3-0 St. Joseph Prep

Pioneer Charter II vs. Salem - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Pioneer Valley Regional vs. Wahconah (L) - 3-0 Wahconah

Pittsfield @ South Hadley (L) - 3-1 Pittsfield

Prospect Hill Academy vs. Salem Charter (L) - 3-0 Prospect Hill Academy

Reading vs. Wilmington (L) - 3-0 Reading

Renaissance vs. Southwick (L) - 3-0 Southwick

Sharon @ Taunton (L) - 3-1 Taunton

9/9:

LYNN CITY CHAMPIONSHIP:

Lynn Classical vs. Lynn English - 3-0 Lynn Classical


LYNN CITY CONSOLATION:

Lynn Tech vs. St. Mary's - 3-1 St. Mary's


Abington @ Hanover - 3-0 Abington

Acton-Boxborough vs. Westford Academy - 3-1 Acton-Boxborough

Agawam @ East Longmeadow - 3-1 Agawam

Algonquin @ Natick - 3-2 Algonquin

Amherst-Pelham @ Pittsfield - 3-0 Amherst-Pelham

#6S Ashland @ Norwood (L) - 3-1 Ashland

Ayer-Shirley @ North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

#9L Barnstable vs. Hingham - 3-0 Barnstable

Bartlett @ St. Bernard’s - 3-1 St. Bernard's

Bay Path vs. Oxford - 3-2 Oxford

Bedford vs. Wayland - 3-2 Bedford

Bellingham @ Millis (L) - 3-2 Millis

Beverly vs. Wakefield - 3-0 Beverly

Bishop Fenwick @ Swampscott - 3-0 Swampscott

Blackstone Millville @ Whitinsville Christian (L) - 3-0 Whitinsville Christian

Blue Hills Tech @ Bristol County Aggie - 3-0 Bristol County Aggie

Boston English vs. Brockton - 3-0 Brockton

#15L Boston Latin School vs. Waltham (L) - 3-0 Boston Latin School

Bourne @ Greater New Bedford - 3-0 Greater New Bedford

Braintree @ Scituate - 3-1 Scituate

Bridgewater Raynham vs. West Bridgewater - 3-2 West Bridgewater

Bristol Plymouth @ Upper Cape Cod Tech - 3-1 Bristol Plymouth

Burncoat vs. Worcester North (L) - 3-0 Burncoat

Calvary Chapel Academy vs. South Shore Christian - 3-2 Calvary Chapel Academy

Cambridge R&L vs. Newton South (L) - 3-0 Newton South

Canton vs. North Quincy - 3-1 North Quincy

Chicopee vs. Lenox (L) - 3-0 Lenox

#6L Concord-Carlisle vs. #4L Lincoln-Sudbury - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

Danvers @ Dennis-Yarmouth - 3-0 Dennis-Yarmouth

#13L Dartmouth vs. #3S Joseph Case - 3-0 Dartmouth

Dedham @ Holbrook - 3-2 Holbrook

Diman vs. Westport

Doherty vs. St. Paul - 3-0 Doherty

Douglas @ Sutton (L) - 3-2 Douglas

Durfee vs. Somerset-Berkley - 3-1 Somerset-Berkley

Easthampton @ Mount Greylock (L) - 3-0 Mount Greylock

Essex Tech vs. Lowell Catholic (L) - 3-2 Essex Tech

Everett @ Salem - 3-2 Everett

Falmouth @ Sturgis West - 3-2 Sturgis West

Fellowship Christian @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L) - 3-0 Fellowship Christian

Fitchburg vs. #13S Groton-Dunstable (L) - 3-0 Groton-Dunstable

Franklin County Tech vs. Smith Tech - 3-2 Franklin County Tech

Grafton vs. Notre Dame Worcester - 3-2 Grafton

Greater Lawrence vs. Whittier Tech (L) - 3-2 Whittier Tech

Greater Lowell vs. Mystic Valley (L) - 3-0 Greater Lowell

#14S Hopedale vs. #15S Nipmuc (L) - 3-2 Hopedale

Innovation Academy @ Northeast Metro (L) - 3-0 Innovation Academy

Keefe Tech @ Shepherd Hill - 3-2 Shepherd Hill

King Philip vs. Walpole - 3-0 King Philip

KIPP Academy @ Nashoba Valley Tech (L)

Leominster vs. Marlborough (L) - 3-1 Leominster

Longmeadow @ Minnechaug (L) - 3-1 Longmeadow

#4S Lynnfield vs. North Andover - 3-1 Lynnfield

Main South vs. Worcester South (L) - 3-0 Worcester South

Malden vs. Saugus - 3-2 Malden

Malden Catholic @ Weymouth - 3-1 Malden Catholic

Masconomet vs. Newburyport - 3-0 Newburyport

#12S Medfield vs. Westwood (L) - 3-0 Westwood

Medford @ #3L Winchester - 3-0 Winchester

Medway vs. Norton (L) - 3-1 Medway

Middleborough @ New Bedford - 3-2 New Bedford

Monument Mountain vs. Putnam (L) - 3-0 Putnam

Nauset @ Rising Tide Charter - 3-0 Nauset

#7L Newton North @ Weston - 3-0 Newton North

Notre Dame Hingham @ Quincy - 3-0 Notre Dame Hingham

Old Colony vs. Tri-County - 3-0 Tri-County

Revere vs. Winthrop - 3-0 Revere

Rockland @ Whitman-Hanson - 3-1 Whitman-Hanson

Sandwich vs. Silver Lake - 3-1 Sandwich

Southeastern @ South Shore Tech - 3-0 South Shore Tech

Springfield Central vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Taconic vs. Ware (L) - 3-0 Taconic

9/10:

Attleborough vs. Bishop Feehan - 3-1 Attleborough

Billerica vs. Woburn - 3-1 Woburn

Cathedral vs. New Mission - 3-0 New Mission

Holbrook @ Nantucket - 3-0 Nantucket

Longmeadow vs. Reading - 3-2 Longmeadow

Shepherd Hill vs. Tantasqua - 3-0 Shepherd Hill

9/11:

No matches today!

9/12:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Worcester Tech (L) - 3-1 Abby Kelley

Abington @ Middleborough (L) - 3-0 Abington

Advanced Math & Sci. @ Assabet Valley Tech (L) - 3-1 Advanced Math & Sci.

Agawam @ West Springfield (L) - 3-0 Agawam

Amherst-Pelham @ Belchertown - 3-0 Amherst-Pelham

#7L Andover @ Billerica (L) - 3-0 Andover

Arlington @ Wakefield (L) - 3-1 Arlington

#5S Ashland @ Shrewsbury - 3-1 Shrewsbury

Athol vs. Greenfield (L) - 3-1 Athol

Attleborough @ Milford (L) - 3-0 Attleborough

Atlantis Charter vs. Cape Cod Tech - 3-0 Cape Cod Tech

Avon vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech - 3-0 Avon

#8L Barnstable @ Hopkinton - 3-0 Barnstable

Bartlett vs. Southbridge (L) - 3-0 Southbridge

Bay Path vs. Blackstone Valley Tech (L) - 3-2 Blackstone Valley Tech

Belmont @ Melrose (L) - 3-1 Melrose

Bishop Connolly vs. Bristol Plymouth - 3-1 Bristol Plymouth

Blackstone Millville @ South Lancaster - 3-0 South Lancaster

Blue Hills Tech vs. Old Colony - 3-0 Blue Hills Tech

Boston English vs. East Boston (L) - 3-1 Boston English

Boston Latin Academy @ Madison Park (L) - 3-0 Boston Latin Academy

Bourne vs. Fairhaven (L) - 3-0 Fairhaven

Braintree vs. Durfee - 3-2 Durfee

Bridgewater-Raynham @ Holliston - 3-1 Holliston

Burlington vs. Reading (L) - 3-2 Burlington

Burncoat vs. Doherty (L) - 3-1 Doherty

Calvary Chapel @ Rising Tide Charter - 3-2 Rising Tide Charter

Canton vs. Sharon (L) - 3-2 Sharon

Cardinal Spellman vs. Falmouth - 3-0 Cardinal Spellman

Carver @ Mashpee (L) - 3-2 Carver

Cathedral vs. Matignon (L) - 3-0 Cathedral

Central Catholic @ Dracut (L) - 3-0 Central Catholic

Chelmsford @ Lawrence (L) - 3-0 Chelmsford

Chelsea @ Somerville (L) - 3-1 Chelsea

Chicopee @ Minnechaug - 3-0 Minnechaug

Chicopee Comp vs. Ludlow (L) - 3-2 Ludlow

#11L Dartmouth vs. #7S Dennis-Yarmouth - 3-1 Dartmouth

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Somerset-Berkley (L) - 3-0 Somerset-Berkley

#14L Duxbury vs. Plymouth South (L) - 3-1 Duxbury

East Bridgewater vs. Norwell (L) - 3-1 Norwell

Essex Tech @ Salem - 3-0 Essex Tech

Everett @ Malden (L) - 3-2 Malden

Fontbonne Academy @ Milton - 3-0 Milton

Foxborough @ Mansfield (L) - 3-1 Mansfield

#5L Franklin vs. #10L King Philip (L) - 3-0 Franklin

Franklin County Tech @ Wahconah (L) - 3-0 Wahconah

Georgetown vs. Triton (L) - 3-1 Georgetown

Grafton vs. Millbury (L) - 3-1 Grafton

Granby vs. #1S Paulo Freire (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Greater Lawrence @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro - 3-1 Greater Lawrence

Hamilton-Wenham vs. Newburyport (L) - 3-0 Newburyport

Hampden Charter East vs. HS of Commerce (L) - 3-0 HS of Commerce

Hanover @ Whitman-Hanson (L) - 3-0 Whitman-Hanson

Haverhill vs. Methuen (L) - 3-0 Haverhill

Hingham @ North Quincy (L) - 3-1 North Quincy

Holbrook @ South Shore Tech - 3-0 South Shore Tech

Holyoke vs. Putnam (L) - 3-2 Putnam

Hudson @ Nashoba Regional - 3-1 Nashoba Regional

#6S Ipswich vs. North Reading (L) - 3-0 Ipswich

#10S Joseph Case vs. Seekonk (L) - 3-0 Joseph Case

Keefe Tech vs. Montachusett (L) - 3-0 Montachusett

KIPP Academy @ Pioneer Charter II - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

#12S Lee vs. Pittsfield (L) - Postponed

Leominster @ Wachusett - 3-0 Wachusett

Lexington @ Watertown (L) - 3-0 Lexington

Lowell vs. North Andover (L) - 3-0 North Andover

Lynn Classical @ Revere (L) - 3-0 Revere

Lynn English vs. Medford (L) - 3-0 Medford

#3S Lynnfield vs. Pentucket (L) - 3-0 Lynnfield

Main South vs. Worcester North (L) - 3-0 Worcester North

Malden Catholic @ Mount Alvernia (L) - 3-0 Malden Catholic

Marshfield vs. Pembroke (L) - 3-0 Pembroke

#11S Medfield vs. Weston - 3-0 Weston

Monument Mountain @ Taconic (L) - 3-0 Taconic

Mount Everett @ Springfield Sci-Tech (L) - 3-0 Mount Everett

Nashoba Valley Tech @ Whittier Tech - 3-0 Whittier Tech

Nauset @ Sturgis West - 3-1 Sturgis West

New Mission @ Tech Boston (L) - 3-0 New Mission

Norfolk County Aggie vs. #13S Ursuline Academy - 3-1 Ursuline Academy

North Attleborough vs. Taunton (L) - 3-1 North Attleborough

Norton vs. Norwood - 3-0 Norton

Notre Dame Worcester @ Whitinsville Christian - 3-0 Whitinsville Christian

#8S Old Rochester vs. Wareham (L) - 3-0 Old Rochester

Oliver Ames @ Stoughton (L) - 3-1 Oliver Ames

Oxford @ Tantasqua (L) - 3-2 Oxford

Pioneer Charter @ Salem Charter (L) - 3-0 Salem Charter

Pioneer Valley Christian @ Southwick (L) - 3-1 Southwick

Pioneer Valley Regional @ Turners Falls (L) - 3-0 Turners Falls

Plymouth North @ Quincy (L) - 3-1 Quincy

Randolph vs. Rockland (L) - 3-0 Rockland

Renaissance vs. Smith Tech (L) - 3-1 Smith Tech

Sandwich @ St. John Paul II - 3-1 Sandwich

Scituate vs. Silver Lake - 3-0 Scituate

Springfield Central vs. Ware (L) - 3-1 Springfield Central

Stoneham vs. Woburn (L) - 3-0 Woburn

St. Paul vs. Worcester South - 3-2 St. Paul

Walpole @ #13L Westwood - 3-0 Westwood

Wilmington vs. #3L Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

9/13:

Acton-Boxborough @ Wayland (L) - 3-0 Acton-Boxborough

#15L Algonquin vs. Shrewsbury (L) - 3-2 Shrewsbury

Amherst-Pelham vs. #2S Frontier (L) - 3-1 Frontier

Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary’s (L) - 3-2 Archbishop Williams

Arlington Catholic @ Bishop Stang (L) - 3-1 Bishop Stang

Ayer-Shirley vs. Hudson (L) - 3-0 Hudson

Bedford @ Waltham (L) - 3-0 Bedford

Belchertown vs. Easthampton (L) - 3-1 Easthampton

Beverly @ Masconomet (L) - 3-2 Masconomet

Bishop Feehan vs. Bishop Fenwick (L) - 3-0 Bishop Feehan

Boston Latin School @ Newton South - 3-0 Newton South

Braintree vs. Weymouth - 3-2 Weymouth

Brighton vs. South Boston (L) - 3-2 South Boston

Bristol County Aggie vs. Southeastern

Bristol Plymouth vs. Old Colony - 3-2 Bristol Plymouth

Brookline vs. Framingham (L) - 3-0 Brookline

Cambridge R&L @ #4L Lincoln-Sudbury (L) - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Pioneer Charter (L)

Cristo Rey @ O’Bryant - 3-0 O'Bryant

East Longmeadow @ Springfield International (L) - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Excel Academy vs. Prospect Hill Academy (L) - 3-0 Prospect Hill Academy

Fitchburg vs. Leominster (L) - 3-0 Leominster

Greater New Bedford vs. Somerset-Berkley (L) - 3-1 Greater New Bedford

#9S Groton-Dunstable vs. North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 Groton-Dunstable

Holbrook vs. South Shore Christian - 3-0 Holbrook

Longmeadow vs. Westfield (L) - 3-0 Longmeadow

Lynn Tech @ Shawsheen Tech - 3-0 Shawsheen Tech

Marblehead vs. #12L Peabody (L) - 3-0 Marblehead

Milton @ Wellesley (L) - 3-1 Wellesley

Nashoba Regional @ Shepherd Hill (L) - 3-0 Nashoba Regional

Natick vs. #6L Newton North (L) - 3-0 Newton North

#1L Needham vs. Walpole (L) - 3-0 Needham

Oxford vs. Sutton - 3-0 Sutton

Salem @ Saugus (L) - 3-0 Saugus

Swampscott @ Winthrop (L) - 3-1 Winthrop

Wachusett @ #2L Westborough (L) - 3-0 Westborough

Westford Academy vs. Weston (L) - 3-2 Weston

9/14:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Blackstone Valley Tech (L) - 3-1 Blackstone Valley Tech

Abington @ Norwell (L) - 3-0 Norwell

Advanced Math & Science vs. Bay Path (L) - 3-0 Advanced Math & Science

Agawam @ Chicopee Comp (L) - 3-0 Agawam

#7L Andover vs. Dracut (L) - 3-0 Andover

Apponequet vs. #10S Joseph Case - 3-0 Joseph Case

Arlington vs. Wilmington (L) - 3-2 Arlington

#5S Ashland vs. Hopkinton (L) - 3-0 Ashland

Assabet Valley Tech @ Keefe Tech (L) - 3-2 Assabet Valley Tech

Attleborough @ Stoughton (L) - 3-0 Attleborough

Avon @ Bristol County Aggie - 3-2 Bristol County Aggie

Ayer-Shirley vs. South Lancaster - 3-0 South Lancaster

Bartlett vs. St. Bernard’s - 3-0 Bartlett

Bellingham @ #13S Ursuline Academy - 3-0 Ursuline Academy

Belmont vs. Watertown (L)

Blackstone Millville @ Sutton (L) - 3-1 Blackstone Millville

Blue Hills Tech @ Norfolk County Aggie - 3-0 Norfolk County Aggie

Boston English @ Boston Latin Academy (L) - 3-2 Boston Latin Academy

Bourne @ Seekonk (L)

Bridgewater-Raynham @ New Bedford (L) - 3-0 Bridgewater-Raynham

Brockton vs. #11L Dartmouth (L) - 3-0 Dartmouth

Burlington @ Lexington (L) - 3-1 Burlington

Burncoat @ St. Paul - 3-1 St. Paul

Cape Cod Tech vs. Diman - 3-1 Cape Cod Tech

Carver vs. Rockland (L) - 3-0 Rockland

Cathedral @ Malden Catholic - 3-1 Malden Catholic

Central Catholic vs. Lawrence (L) - 3-1 Central Catholic

Chelmsford vs. Haverhill (L) - 3-2 Haverhill

Chelsea @ Everett (L)

Dedham @ Norton (L) - 3-0 Norton

#7S Dennis-Yarmouth vs. #2L Westborough - 3-0 Westborough

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. #8S Old Rochester (L) - 3-0 Old Rochester

Doherty vs. Main South (L) - 3-0 Doherty

Douglas vs. #14S Hopedale (L) - 3-0 Hopedale

#14L Duxbury @ Whitman-Hanson (L) - 3-1 Duxbury

East Boston vs. New Mission (L) - 3-0 New Mission

East Bridgewater @ Middleborough (L) - 3-1 East Bridgewater

Easthampton vs. Hampden Charter West - 3-0 Eathampton

Falmouth vs. Nantucket - 3-0 Nantucket

Fairhaven vs. Wareham (L) - 3-0 Fairhaven

Foxborough vs. #5L Franklin (L) - 3-0 Franklin

Franklin County Tech vs. Pioneer Valley Regional (L) - 3-1 Franklin County Tech

Georgetown @ Pentucket (L) - 3-2 Georgetown

Granby vs. Southwick (L) - 3-0 Southwick

Grafton vs. Tantasqua (L) - 3-0 Grafton

Greater Lawrence @ Innovation Academy - 3-2 Innovation Academy

Greater Lowell vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro - 3-0 Greater Lowell

Greenfield @ Mahar (L)

Hamilton-Wenham @ Triton (L) - 3-1 Hamilton-Wenham

Hampden Charter East vs. Smith Tech (L) - 3-0 Smith Tech

Hanover @ Plymouth South (L) - 3-0 Plymouth South

Hingham vs. Marshfield (L) - 3-0 Hingham

Holliston @ #13L Westwood (L) - 3-1 Westwood

Holyoke @ Springfield Central (L) - 3-1 Springfield Central

#6S Ipswich @ Newburyport (L) - 3-0 Ipswich

John J. Duggan Academy @ Renaissance (L)

#10L King Philip @ Oliver Ames (L) - 3-0 King Philip

#12S Lee vs. South Hadley (L) - 3-0 Lee

Lowell @ Methuen (L) - 3-1 Methuen

Ludlow @ West Springfield (L) - 3-0 West Springfield

Lynn Classical vs. Medford (L) - 3-2 Lynn Classical

Lynn English @ Revere (L) - 3-0 Revere

#3S Lynnfield @ North Reading (L) - 3-0 Lynnfield

Lynn Tech vs. Salem Charter - 3-0 Lynn Tech

Malden vs. Somerville (L) - 3-1 Malden

Mansfield vs. North Attleborough (L) - 3-1 Mansfield

Mashpee @ Randolph (L) - 3-0 Mashpee

#11S Medfield @ Norwood (L) - 3-2 Medfield

Medway @ Millis (L) - 3-2 Medway

Melrose @ Reading (L) - 3-1 Melrose

Milford @ Sharon (L) - 3-1 Milford

Millbury vs. Southbridge (L) - 3-1 Millbury

Montachusett @ Worcester Tech (L) - 3-0 Montachusett

Monument Mountain vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L) - 3-0 Monument Mountain

Mount Alvernia vs. Notre Dame Hingham (L) - 3-1 Notre Dame Hingham

Mount Everett vs. Taconic (L) - 3-0 Taconic

Nashoba Regional vs. North Middlesex - 3-1 Nashoba Regional

Nauset @ St. John Paul II - 3-0 St. John Paul II

#15S Nipmuc vs. Whitinsville Christian (L) - 3-0 Nipmuc

North Andover vs. #4S Tewksbury (L) - 3-1 Tewksbury

Northeast Metro @ Whittier Tech

North Quincy @ Pembroke (L) - 3-1 North Quincy

O’Bryant vs. Tech Boston (L) - 3-0 O'Bryant

#1S Paulo Freire vs. Pioneer Valley Christian (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Pittsfield vs. Westfield - 3-0 Westfield

Plymouth North @ Silver Lake (L) - 3-0 Plymouth North

Putnam vs. Ware (L) - 3-0 Putnam

Quincy @ Scituate (L) - 3-2 Quincy

Sandwich @ Sturgis West - 3-0 Sandwich

Stoneham @ #3L Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

Tri-County vs. Westport - 3-2 Westport

Turners Falls @ Wahconah (L) - 3-1 Wahconah

Wakefield vs. Woburn (L) - 3-0 Woburn

Worcester North vs. Worcester South (L) - 3-2 Worcester South

9/15:

Archbishop Williams @ Arlington Catholic (L) - 3-2 Arlington Catholic

Athol vs, Franklin County Tech - 3-1 Franklin County Tech

Atlantis Charter vs. Rising Tide Charter - 3-2 Rising Tide

Bedford vs. Weston (L) - 3-2 Weston

Belchertown @ East Longmeadow - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Beverly vs. Saugus (L) - 3-0 Beverly

Bishop Feehan @ Cardinal Spellman (L) - 3-0 Bishop Feehan

Bishop Fenwick vs. Bishop Stang (L) - 3-1 Bishop Fenwick

Boston International @ Snowden International (L) - 3-0 Snowden International

Boston Latin School vs. Westford Academy (L) - 3-1 Boston Latin School

Braintree @ Walpole (L) - 3-0 Walpole

Brighton @ Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L) - 3-2 Brighton

Brookline @ Weymouth (L) - 3-0 Brookline

Cambridge R&L vs. Wayland (L) - 3-0 Wayland

Charlestown vs. South Boston (L) - 3-0 Charlestown

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Salem Charter (L) - 3-0 Salem Charter

#9L Concord-Carlisle vs. Waltham (L) - 3-0 Concord-Carlisle

Danvers vs. Salem (L) - 3-0 Danvers

Dedham vs. New Mission - 3-0 Dedham

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. West Bridgewater - 3-1 Dighton-Rehoboth

Durfee @ #10S Joseph Case - 3-0 Joseph Case

Essex Tech vs. Newburyport - 3-0 Newburyport

Excel Academy vs. Pioneer Charter (L) - 3-1 Excel Academy

Fitchburg @ Montachusett - 3-0 Montachusett

Framingham vs. Natick (L) - 3-0 Natick

#2S Frontier vs. Longmeadow (L) - 3-0 Frontier

Grafton vs. Tantasqua (L) - 3-0 Grafton

Granby @ Hampden Charter East (L)

#9S Groton-Dunstable vs. Shepherd Hill - 3-0 Groton-Dunstable

Holyoke vs. Taconic (L) - 3-0 Taconic

#4L Lincoln-Sudbury vs. Newton South (L) - 3-2 Lincoln-Sudbury

Masconomet vs. Swampscott (L) - 3-0 Masconomet

Marblehead @ Winthrop (L) - 3-0 Marblehead

Mashpee @ St. John Paul II - 3-1 St. John Paul II

Methuen vs. Shrewsbury - 3-0 Methuen

Milton vs. #1L Needham (L) - 3-1 Needham

Mount Everett vs. Putnam (L)

#6L Newton North vs. Wellesley (L) - 3-0 Newton North

Notre Dame Worcester vs. Wachusett - 3-0 Wachusett

Pioneer Charter II vs. Prospect Hill Academy (L) - 3-1 Prospect Hill Academy

Southeastern vs. South Shore Tech

St. Mary’s @ Watertown (L) - 3-0 Watertown

9/16:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Notre Dame Worcester - 3-0 Notre Dame Worcester

Abington vs. Holbrook - 3-1 Abington

Acton-Boxborough vs. #15L Algonquin - 3-0 Acton-Boxborough

Advanced Math & Science vs. Tantasqua - 3-0 Advanced Math & Science

Amherst-Pelham vs. Longmeadow (L) - 3-2 Amherst

#7L Andover @ Lawrence (L) - 3-0 Andover

Apponequet vs. Middleboro - 3-1 Apponequet

Arlington vs. Lexington (L) - 3-1 Arlington

Arlington Catholic @ #13S Ursuline Academy - 3-2 Ursuline Academy

#5S Ashland @ #11S Medfield (L) - 3-1 Ashland

Assabet Valley Tech @ Grafton - 3-1 Grafton

Atlantis Charter @ Calvary Chapel Academy - 3-0 Calvary Chapel Academy

Attleborough @ #10L King Philip (L) - 3-0 King Philip

Ayer-Shirley vs. St. Bernard’s

Bedford @ #9L Concord-Carlisle - 3-2 Bedford

Bellingham @ Medway (L) - 3-0 Medway

Belmont vs. #3L Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

Billerica vs. North Andover (L) - 3-2 Billerica

Bishop Connolly @ Norwell - 3-0 Norwell

Blackstone Millville @ #14S Hopedale (L) - 3-0 Hopedale

Boston English @ Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health - 3-0 Boston English

Boston International vs. Cathedral - 3-0 Cathedral

Bridgewater Raynham vs. Fontbonne Academy - 3-1 Bridgewater Raynham

Bristol County Aggie @ Wareham - 3-0 Wareham

Bristol Plymouth @ Westport - 3-0 Westport

Brockton @ Durfee (L) - 3-2 Durfee

Brookline @ Newton South - 3-0 Newton South

Burke @ East Boston - 3-0 East Boston

Burlington vs. Stoneham (L) - 3-0 Burlington

Burncoat @ Main South (L) - 3-0 Burncoat

Cambridge R&L @ Natick - 3-0 Natick

Cape Cod Tech @ Sturgis East

Cardinal Spellman vs. East Bridgewater - 3-0 Cardinal Spellman

Central Catholic @ Haverhill (L) - 3-0 Haverhill

Chelmsford @ Lowell (L) - 3-0 Chelmsford

Chelsea vs. Malden (L) - 3-1 Malden

Chicopee @ Mount Greylock (L) - 3-0 Mount Greylock

Chicopee Comp @ South Hadley (L) - 3-1 Chicopee Comp

Danvers vs. #4L Lincoln-Sudbury - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

#11L Dartmouth @ #2L Westborough - 3-0 Westborough

Dedham vs. Millis (L) - 3-0 Millis

Doherty @ Worcester South (L) - 3-0 Doherty

Douglas vs. #15S Nipmuc (L) - 3-1 Nipmuc

#14L Duxbury @ Pembroke (L) - 3-0 Duxbury

Easthampton @ Springfield International (L) - 3-0 Easthampton

Essex Tech @ Whittier Tech - 3-0 Whittier Tech

Everett @ Lynn Classical (L) - 3-2 Everett

Fairhaven @ Greater New Bedford (L) - 3-2 Greater New Bedford

Fellowship Christian vs. Nashoba Valley Tech (L)

Fitchburg vs. Hudson (L) - 3-0 Hudson

Foxborough @ Sharon (L) - 3-2 Sharon

#5L Franklin @ Taunton (L) - 3-0 Franklin

Greater Lawrence @ Winthrop - 3-0 Greater Lawrence

Greater Lowell @ Lowell Catholic (L) - 3-2 Lowell Catholic

Greenfield vs. Turners Falls (L) - 3-0 Turners Falls

#9S Groton-Dunstable @ Marlborough (L) - 3-0 Groton-Dunstable

Hamilton-Wenham vs. St. Mary’s - 3-0 Hamilton-Wenham

Hanover @ Plymouth North (L) - 3-0 Plymouth North

Hingham vs. Scituate (L) - 3-2 Hingham

Holliston vs. Norwood (L) - 3-2 Holliston

Hopkinton vs. #13L Westwood (L) - 3-0 Hopkinton

HS of Commerce @ Pioneer Valley Christian (L) - 3-1 HS of Commerce

Innovation Academy vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L) - 3-1 Innovation Academy

#6S Ipswich @ #12L Peabody - 3-2 Peabody

John J. Duggan Academy vs. #1S Paulo Freire (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Keefe Tech @ Southbridge - 3-0 Southbridge

KIPP Academy vs. Lynn Tech (L)

Leominster vs. North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

Ludlow vs. Pittsfield (L) - 3-1 Ludlow

#3S Lynnfield vs. Malden Catholic - 3-0 Lynnfield

Mahar vs. Wahconah (L) - 3-0 Wahconah

Mansfield @ Oliver Ames (L) - 3-0 Oliver Ames

Marblehead @ Notre Dame Hingham - 3-1 Marblehead

Marshfield @ North Quincy (L) - 3-0 North Quincy

Matignon vs. Mount Alvernia - 3-1 Mount Alvernia

Medford vs. Revere (L) - 3-2 Revere

Melrose vs. Watertown (L) - 3-0 Melrose

Methuen @ #4S Tewksbury (L) - 3-1 Methuen

Minnechaug vs. Westfield (L) - 3-0 Westfield

Monument Mountain @ Springfield Central (L) - 3-0 Springfield Central

Mount Hope (RI) @ Seekonk - 3-0 Mount Hope

Mystic Valley vs. Shawsheen Tech (L) - 3-1 Shawsheen Tech

Norfolk County Aggie vs. Tri-County - 3-0 Tri-County

North Reading vs. Swampscott - 3-1 North Reading

Plymouth South vs. Whitman-Hanson (L) - 3-1 Plymouth South

Quincy vs. Silver Lake (L) - 3-0 Quincy

Reading @ Woburn (L) - 3-1 Woburn

Smith Tech vs. Southwick (L) - 3-0 Southwick

Snowden International vs. Tech Boston - 3-1 Tech Boston

Springfield Sci-Tech @ Ware (L) - 3-1 Ware

St. Paul @ Worcester North - 3-0 St. Paul

Sutton vs. Whitinsville Christian (L) - 3-1 Sutton

Wakefield @ Wilmington (L) - 3-0 Wakefield

Wellesley @ Weston - 3-2 Wellesley

9/17:


Bartlett @ Oxford (L) - 3-0 Oxford

Dracut @ Minnechaug - 3-1 Minnechaug

Millbury vs. Shepherd Hill - 3-0 Millbury

Lenox vs. Mount Everett - 3-0 Lenox

9/18:

No matches today!

9/19:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Bay Path Tech (L) - 3-2 Bay Path

Abington vs. Rockland - 3-1 Rockland

Advanced Math & Science vs. Keefe Tech (L) - 3-0 Advanced Math & Science

Agawam vs. Ludlow (L) - 3-2 Agawam

#7L Andover vs. #19L Shrewsbury - 3-2 Shrewsbury

Apponequet @ Wareham (L) - 3-1 Apponequet

#10S Ashland @ Holliston (L) - 3-2 Ashland

Assabet Valley Tech @ Worcester Tech (L) - 3-1 Assabet Valley

Atlantis Charter vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech - 3-2 Atlantis Charter

Avon vs. Norfolk County Aggie - 3-0 Norfolk County Aggie

#8L Barnstable @ Falmouth (L) - 3-0 Barnstable

Bartlett vs. Grafton (L) - 3-0 Grafton

Belchertown @ Chicopee (L) - 3-0 Belchertown

Bellingham @ Dedham (L) - 3-2 Bellingham

Beverly @ Danvers (L) - 3-2 Danvers

Billerica @ #10L Haverhill (L) - 3-0 Haverhill

Bishop Feehan @ Bridgewater-Raynham - 3-0 Bishop Feehan

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Montachusett (L) - 3-0 Blackstone Valley Tech

Boston Latin Academy @ Boston Latin School - 3-2 Boston Latin School

Bourne vs. Dighton-Rehoboth (L) - 3-2 Bourne

Brighton vs. Burke (L) - 3-1 Burke

Bristol Plymouth vs. Southeastern (L) - 3-1 Bristol Plymouth

Brockton vs. Cardinal Spellman

Burlington @ Wayland - 3-2 Burlington

Burncoat vs. Worcester South (L) - 3-1 Burncoat

Calvary Chapel vs. Mount Alvernia

Canton @ Notre Dame Hingham - 3-2 Canton

Cathedral vs. Madison Park - 3-1 Cathedral

Central Catholic vs. North Andover (L) - 3-1 North Andover

Charlestown @ Snowden International (L) - 3-2 Snowden International

Chelmsford vs. #15L Methuen (L) - 3-1 Methuen

Chelsea vs. Revere (L) - 3-0 Revere

Coll. Charter of Lowell @ St. Joseph Prep - 3-0 St. Joseph Prep

Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health @ South Boston (L) - 3-1 South Boston

#13L Dartmouth @ Oliver Ames - 3-2 Dartmouth

#8S Dennis-Yarmouth @ #15S Greater New Bedford - 3-0 Dennis-Yarmouth

Doherty vs. Worcester North (L) - 3-0 Doherty

Douglas vs. Tri-County - 3-1 Douglas

Dracut @ #4S Tewksbury (L) - 3-0 Tewksbury

Durfee vs. Taunton - 3-1 Durfee

#14L Duxbury vs. Silver Lake (L) - 3-0 Duxbury

Easthampton vs. Lenox (L) - 3-1 Easthampton

East Longmeadow @ Mount Greylock (L) - 3-0 Mount Greylock

Essex Tech @ Hamilton-Wenham - 3-0 Essex Tech

Everett vs. Lynn English (L) - 3-0 Everett

Fairhaven vs. Somerset-Berkley - 3-0 Fairhaven

Fontbonne Academy vs. Malden Catholic (L)

Foxborough @ Walpole - 3-1 Foxborough

#5L Franklin @ #4L Lincoln-Sudbury - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

#2S Frontier @ Longmeadow (L) - 3-2 Frontier

Georgetown @ Lowell Catholic - 3-0 Lowell Catholic

Granby @ John J. Duggan Academy (L)

Greater Lawrence vs. Saugus - 3-0 Greater Lawrence

#11S Groton-Dunstable vs. Hudson (L) - 3-1 Groton-Dunstable

Hampden Charter East vs. Pioneer Val. Christian (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Val. Christian

Hanover vs. Pembroke (L) - 3-1 Pembroke

Hingham @ Plymouth North (L) - 3-1 Hingham

Hopkinton @ #14S Medfield (L) - 3-0 Hopkinton

HS of Commerce @ Renaissance (L)

Lawrence @ Lowell (L) - 3-2 Lowell

#19S Lee @ Westfield - 3-0 Westfield

Lynn Classical vs. Malden (L) - 3-1 Malden

Main South vs. St. Paul - 3-0 St. Paul

Marblehead @ Milton - 3-2 Marblehead

Marshfield vs. Whitman-Hanson (L) - 3-1 Whitman-Hanson

Masconomet vs. #17L Peabody (L) - 3-0 Masconomet

Matignon vs. Watertown - 3-0 Watertown

Medford vs. Somerville (L)

#13S Medway @ #5S Weston - 3-0 Weston

Millbury @ Tantasqua (L) - 3-1 Millbury

Millis @ Norton (L) - 3-1 Norton

Monument Mountain @ Mount Everett - 3-0 Monument Mountain

Nauset vs. Sandwich (L) - 3-1 Sandwich

Nantucket @ Sturgis East (L) - 3-0 Nantucket

Northeast Metro vs. Winthrop

North Quincy @ Quincy (L) - 3-1 North Quincy

Norwood @ Westwood (L) - 3-0 Westwood

#9S Old Rochester @ Seekonk (L) - 3-0 Old Rochester

Oxford @ Southbridge (L) - 3-1 Oxford

#1S Paulo Freire @ Smith Tech (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Pentucket vs. Whittier Tech - 3-0 Whittier Tech

Pioneer Charter @ Pioneer Charter II (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Plymouth South vs. Scituate (L) - 3-0 Plymouth South

Putnam vs. Springfield International - 3-2 Putnam

Salem @ Salem Charter - 3-1 Salem

South Hadley @ West Springfield (L) - 3-0 West Springfield

South Lancaster Academy @ Whitinsville Christian - 3-0 Whitinsville Christian

St. John Paul II vs. Sturgis West (L) - 3-1 St. John Paul II

Sutton @ Wachusett - 3-0 Wachusett

9/20:

#20L Algonquin vs. #2L Westborough (L) - 3-0 Westborough

Amherst-Pelham @ Minnechaug (L) - 3-2 Amherst

Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick (L) - 3-2 Archbishop Williams

Arlington @ #3L Winchester (L) - 3-0 Winchester

Arlington Catholic @ St. Mary’s (L) - 3-0 Arlington Catholic

Athol @ Turners Falls (L) - 3-0 Turners Falls

Attleborough vs. Oliver Ames (L) - 3-1 Attleborough

Ayer-Shirley @ #11S Groton-Dunstable (L) - 3-0 Groton-Dunstable

Belmont @ Reading (L) - 3-0 Reading

Beverly @ Swampscott (L) - 3-1 Beverly

Bishop Stang vs. Cardinal Spellman (L) - 3-1 Cardinal Spellman

Blackstone Millville vs. Notre Dame Worcester - 3-0 Blackstone Millville

Blue Hills Tech vs. South Shore Tech - 3-0 South Shore Tech

Boston Coll. Charter vs. Boston International - 3-1 Boston Coll. Charter

Boston Latin Academy vs. East Boston (L) - 3-2 Boston Latin Academy

Braintree @ Milton (L) - 3-1 Milton

Brookline @ Natick (L) - 3-0 Natick

Burlington @ Watertown (L) - 3-0 Burlington

Canton @ Milford (L) - 3-1 Canton

Carver @ Norwell (L) - 3-0 Norwell

Framingham @ Wellesley (L) - 3-0 Wellesley

Franklin County Tech vs. Mohawk Trail (L) - 3-0 Franklin Tech

Foxborough vs. #11L King Philip (L) - 3-0 King Philip

Georgetown vs. North Reading (L) - 3-0 North Reading

Greenfield @ Wahconah (L) - 3-1 Wahconah

Hamilton-Wenham vs. Pentucket (L) - 3-1 Hamilton-Wenham

#16S Hopedale vs. #20S Ursuline Academy - 3-0 Hopedale

Holyoke @ Ware (L) - 3-0 Holyoke

Hudson vs. Leominster (L) - 3-1 Hudson

#6S Ipswich vs. Triton (L) - 3-0 Ipswich

Lexington vs. Woburn (L) - 3-1 Woburn

Lowell Catholic @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro - 3-0 Lowell Catholic

#3S Lynnfield vs. Newburyport (L)

Lynn Tech vs. Saugus - 3-2 Lynn Tech

Madison Park @ Tech Boston (L) - 3-1 Tech Boston

Mahar vs. Pioneer Valley Regional (L)

Mansfield @ Taunton (L) - 3-1 Mansfield

Marlborough vs. North Middlesex (L) - 3-0 North Middlesex

Melrose @ Wakefield (L) - 3-0 Melrose

Middleborough vs. Randolph (L)

Nashoba Regional @ Wachusett (L) - 3-1 Wachusett

#1L Needham @ #6L Newton North - 3-0 Newton North

New Mission vs. O’Bryant (L) - 3-0 New Mission

Old Colony vs. Sturgis West - 3-1 Old Colony

Pioneer Charter vs. Prospect Hill Academy (L)

Putnam @ Springfield Central (L)

Shepherd Hill @ #19L Shrewsbury (L) - 3-0 Shrewsbury

Springfield Sci-Tech @ Taconic (L) - 3-0 Taconic

Stoneham vs. Wilmington (L) - 3-1 Wilmington

Walpole @ Weymouth (L)

Wareham vs. Westport - 3-0 Wareham

9/21:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Advanced Math & Sci. (L) - 3-0 Advanced Math & Sci.

#18L Acton-Boxborough @ #5S Weston (L) - 3-1 Acton-Boxborough

Agawam vs. Pittsfield (L) - 3-0 Agawam

Amherst-Pelham @ Westfield (L) - 3-0 Amherst-Pelham

#7L Andover @ Chelmsford (L) - 3-1 Andover

#10S Ashland @ Bellingham (L) - 3-1 Ashland

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Blackstone Valley Tech (L) - 3-0 Blackstone Valley Tech

Avon vs. Westport (L) - 3-0 Westport

Ayer-Shirley @ South Lancaster Academy - 3-0 South Lancaster Academy

#8L Barnstable vs. #8S Dennis-Yarmouth (L) - 3-2 Barnstable

Bartlett vs. Tantasqua (L) - 3-0 Tantasqua

Bay Path vs. Montachusett (L) - 3-0 Bay Path

#7S Bedford @ Westford Academy (L) - 3-2 Westford Academy

Belchertown vs. Lenox (L) - 3-1 Belchertown

Billerica @ #4S Tewksbury (L) - 3-1 Tewksbury

Bishop Connolly @ West Bridgewater (L) - 3-0 West Bridgewater

Bishop Feehan vs. Bishop Stang (L) - 3-0 Bishop Feehan

Blackstone Millville vs. #17S Nipmuc (L) - 3-0 Nipmuc

Blue Hills Tech vs. Southeastern (L) - 3-0 Blue Hills

Boston English vs. Snowden International - 3-1 Snowden International

Boston International @ Brighton (L) - 3-2 Brighton

Boston Latin School @ Wayland (L) - 3-2 Boston Latin School

Bourne vs. #9S Old Rochester - 3-0 Old Rochester

Bridgewater-Raynham vs. Brockton (L) - 3-1 Bridgewater-Raynham

Bristol County Aggie @ Cape Cod Tech (L) - 3-2 Cape Cod Tech

Bristol Plymouth vs. Diman (L) - 3-0 Diman

Burke vs. South Boston (L) - 3-1 South Boston

Burncoat @ Worcester North (L) - 3-1 Burncoat

Cambridge R&L @ Waltham (L) - 3-2 Cambridge R&L

Carver @ Middleboro - 3-1 Middleboro

Charlestown vs. Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L) - 3-0 Charlestown

Chelsea @ Medford (L) - 3-1 Medford

Chicopee @ Springfield International (L) - 3-1 Springfield International

Chicopee Comp vs. Longmeadow - 3-0 Longmeadow

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Pioneer Charter (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter

#12L Concord-Carlisle @ #9L Newton South - 3-0 Newton South

Danvers vs. #17L Peabody (L) - 3-1 Peabody

#13L Dartmouth vs. Durfee (L) - 3-0 Dartmouth

Dedham vs. Holliston (L) - 3-2 Dedham

Dighton Rehoboth vs. New Bedford - 3-1 Dighton-Rehoboth

Doherty @ St. Paul - 3-2 Doherty

Douglas vs. Whitinsville Christian (L) - 3-0 Whitinsville Christian

Dracut vs. Lowell (L) - 3-0 Lowell

#14L Duxbury @ North Quincy (L) - 3-1 Duxbury

East Bridgewater vs. Mashpee (L) - 3-0 East Bridgewater

Easthampton @ East Longmeadow (L) - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Essex Tech @ Greater Lawrence (L) - 3-1 Greater Lawrence

Everett @ Somerville (L) - 3-2 Somerville

Falmouth @ Sandwich (L) - 3-2 Falmouth

Fellowship Christian @ Lynn Tech (L) - 3-0 Fellowship Christian

Fontbonne Academy vs. Mount Alvernia (L)

#5L Franklin vs. Sharon (L) - 3-0 Franklin

Franklin County Tech vs. Mahar (L) - 3-1 Franklin Tech

#2S Frontier @ Turners Falls - 3-0 Frontier

Grafton @ Southbridge (L) - 3-1 Grafton

Granby @ Renaissance (L)

Greater Lowell @ Whittier Tech (L) - 3-1 Greater Lowell

#15S Greater New Bedford @ #12S Joseph Case (L) - 3-0 Joseph Case

Hampden Charter East @ #1S Paulo Freire (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Hanover vs. Silver Lake (L) - 3-0 Hanover

#10L Haverhill @ Lawrence (L) - 3-0 Haverhill

Hingham vs. Quincy (L) - 3-2 Quincy

#16S Hopedale vs. Sutton (L) - 3-0 Hopedale

HS of Commerce vs. John J. Duggan Academy (L) - 3-0 HS of Commerce

Innovation Academy vs. Nashoba Valley Tech (L) - 3-0 Innovation Academy

Keefe Tech vs. Worcester Tech (L) - 3-2 Worcester Tech

#19S Lee vs. West Springfield (L) - 3-2 Lee

#4L Lincoln-Sudbury vs. #6L Newton North - 3-1 Newton North

Lowell Catholic @ Shawsheen Tech (L) - 3-1 Lowell Catholic

Ludlow vs. South Hadley (L) - 3-0 Ludlow

Lynn Classical vs. Lynn English (L) - 3-1 Lynn Classical

Maimonides vs. Matignon - 3-0 Matignon

Main South @ Worcester South (L) - 3-0 Worcester South

Malden @ Revere (L) - 3-1 Revere

Malden Catholic @ Mystic Valley - 3-0 Malden Catholic

#16L Marblehead vs. Masconomet (L) - 3-2 Masconomet

#14S Medfield @ #13S Medway (L) - 3-2 Medway

#15L Methuen vs. North Andover (L) - 3-0 Methuen

Millbury @ Oxford (L) - 3-1 Millbury

Millis vs. Norwood (L) - 3-1 Millis

Nauset vs. Sturgis East - 3-0 Sturgis East

Nantucket vs. St. John Paul II (L) - 3-1 Nantucket

Norfolk County Aggie vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech (L) - 3-0 Norfolk County Aggie

Northeast Metro @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L) - 3-1 Northeast Metro

Norton vs. Westwood (L) - 3-0 Westwood

Old Colony vs. South Shore Tech (L) - 3-1 South Shore Tech

Pembroke vs. Whitman-Hanson (L) - 3-2 Whitman-Hanson

Pioneer Charter II @ Salem Charter (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Pioneer Valley Christian vs. Smith Tech (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

Plymouth North vs. Plymouth South (L) - 3-2 Plymouth North

Rising Tide Charter @ Sturgis West (L) - 3-0 Sturgis West

Salem vs. Winthrop (L)

South Shore Christian @ St. Joseph Prep - 3-0 South Shore Christian

9/22:

Abington @ Randolph (L) - 3-0 Abington

#20L Algonquin vs. Leominster - 3-0 Algonquin

Archbishop Williams @ Cardinal Spellman (L) - 3-0 Cardinal Spellman

Arlington @ Belmont (L) - 3-0 Belmont

Athol vs. Wahconah (L) - 3-0 Wahconah

Attleborough vs. Taunton (L) - 3-0 Attleborough

Bishop Fenwick vs. St. Mary’s (L) - 3-0 Bishop Fenwick

Braintree @ #6L Newton North (L) - 3-0 Newton North

Brookline @ #1L Needham (L) - 3-1 Needham

Burlington @ Melrose (L) - 3-1 Melrose

Calvary Chapel @ Cathedral - 3-1 Cathedral

Canton vs. Oliver Ames (L) - 3-1 Oliver Ames

Comm. Chart. of Cambridge @ Prospect Hill Acad. (L) - 3-0 Prospect Hill Acad.

#14L Duxbury vs. Plymouth North (L) - 3-1 Duxbury

East Boston vs. O’Bryant (L) - 3-0 East Boston

East Bridgewater @ #18S Rockland (L) - 3-0 Rockland

Excel Academy vs. Pioneer Charter II (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Charter II

Fitchburg @ Grafton - 3-1 Grafton

Foxborough vs. Stoughton (L) - 3-2 Stoughton

Framingham @ Walpole (L)

#5L Franklin vs. North Attleborough (L) - 3-0 Franklin

Georgetown vs. Hamilton-Wenham (L) - 3-2 Hamilton-Wenham

Greenfield @ Pioneer Valley Regional (L) - 3-2 Greenfield

Holyoke @ Monument Mountain (L) - 3-2 Holyoke

Hopkinton vs. #19L Shrewsbury - 3-1 Shrewsbury

Hudson @ Wachusett - 3-0 Wachusett

#6S Ipswich @ #3S Lynnfield (L) - 3-0 Ipswich

#11L King Philip vs. Milford (L) - 3-0 King Philip

Lexington @ Reading (L) - 3-0 Reading

Madison Park vs. New Mission (L) - 3-0 New Mission

Mansfield @ Sharon (L) - 3-1 Mansfield

Marshfield vs. Scituate (L) - 3-1 Scituate

Mashpee vs. Norwell (L) - 3-0 Norwell

#13S Medway @ Norwood (L) - 3-1 Medway

Millbury @ Whitinsville Christian - 3-2 Whitinsville Christian

Milton vs. Natick (L) - 3-2 Milton

Montachusett vs. South Lancaster Academy - 3-0 South Lancaster Academy

Mount Everett vs. Ware (L) - 3-2 Ware

Newburyport vs. North Reading (L)

#17S Nipmuc vs. North Middlesex - 3-0 Nipmuc

Notre Dame Hingham vs. #20S Ursuline Academy (L) - 3-1 Ursuline Academy

Pentucket @ Triton (L) - 3-0 Triton

Pioneer Valley Christian @ Smith Tech - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

Putnam vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L) - 3-0 Putnam

Saugus @ Swampscott (L) - 3-0 Swampscott

Springfield Central vs. Taconic (L) - 3-1 Springfield Central

Watertown vs. Wilmington (L) - 3-2 Watertown

Wellesley vs. Weymouth (L) - 3-1 Wellesley

#3L Winchester vs. Woburn (L) - 3-1 Winchester

9/23:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Southbridge - 3-2 Southbridge

#18L Acton-Boxborough @ Boston Latin School (L) - 3-1 Acton-Boxborough

Advanced Math & Science @ #17S Nipmuc - 3-0 Nipmuc

Agawam vs. Minnechaug - 3-0 Agawam

Algonquin vs. Framingham - 3-0 Algonquin

Amherst-Pelham vs. Chicopee Comp - 3-0 Amherst-Pelham

Andover @ Danvers - 3-0 Andover

Apponequet @ Middleboro - 3-1 Apponequet

Archbishop Williams @ Fontbonne Academy - 3-0 Archbishop Williams

Arlington vs. Cambridge R&L - 3-0 Arlington

#10S Ashland vs. Norton (L) - 3-2 Norton

Assabet Valley Tech @ Oxford - 3-2 Oxford

Atlantis Charter @ Bishop Connolly - 3-0 Bishop Connolly

Attleborough @ Bridgewater-Raynham - 3-0 Attleborough

Avon @ Holbrook (L) - 3-1 Holbrook

Ayer-Shirley @ Leominster (L) - 3-1 Leominster

Bartlett @ Keefe Tech - 3-0 Keefe Tech

Bellingham @ Holliston (L) - 3-1 Holliston

Beverly vs. #3L Winchester - 3-1 Winchester

Billerica @ Dracut (L) - 3-0 Billerica

Bishop Fenwick vs. Newburyport - 3-0 Newburyport

Bishop Stang vs. Fairhaven - 3-0 Fairhaven

Blue Hills Tech @ Diman (L)

Boston Coll. Charter @ New Mission - 3-0 New Mission

Boston International @ South Boston (L) - 3-0 Boston International

Bourne @ #14S Medfield - 3-0 Medfield

Brighton @ Snowden International (L) - 3-0 Snowden International

Bristol County Aggie @ Upper Cape Cod Tech (L) - 3-1 Bristol County Aggie

Bristol Plymouth vs. Sandwich - 3-0 Sandwich

Burke @ Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L) - 3-0 Burke

Burncoat @ Doherty (L) - 3-1 Doherty

Cape Cod Tech @ South Shore Tech (L)

Central Catholic vs. Masconomet - 3-0 Masconomet

Charlestown vs. O’Bryant - 3-2 O'Bryant

Chicopee @ Easthampton (L) - 3-0 Easthampton

#12L Concord-Carlisle vs. Westford Academy (L) - 3-1 Concord-Carlisle

Dedham @ Hopkinton (L) - 3-0 Hopkinton

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Seekonk (L) - 3-0 Dighton-Rehoboth

Douglas vs. Sutton (L) - 3-1 Douglas

East Longmeadow vs. Lenox (L) - 3-0 East Longmeadow

Essex Tech vs. North Reading - 3-1 Essex Tech

Everett vs. Salem - 3-0 Everett

Falmouth vs. #18S Rockland - 3-2 Rockland

Fellowship Christian vs. KIPP Academy (L) - 3-0 Fellowship Christian

Fitchburg vs. Marlborough (L) - 3-1 Fitchburg

#2S Frontier @ Ludlow - 3-0 Frontier

Greater Lawrence @ Greater Lowell (L) - 3-0 Greater Lowell

#11S Groton-Dunstable @ Nashoba Regional - 3-1 Nashoba Regional

Hampden Charter East @ Renaissance (L)

Hanover @ North Quincy (L) - 3-0 North Quincy

Hingham @ Whitman-Hanson (L) - 3-1 Hingham

HS of Commerce vs. Smith Tech (L) - 3-0 HS of Commerce

Hopedale vs. Whitinsville Christian (L) - 3-0 Hopedale

Hudson @ North Middlesex (L) - 3-1 Hudson

Innovation Academy vs. Lynn Tech (L) - 3-1 Innovation Academy

John J. Duggan Acad. @ Pioneer Valley Christian (L) - 3-0 Pioneer Valley Christian

Lee @ Pittsfield - 3-0 Lee

#4L Lincoln-Sudbury vs. Wayland (L) - 3-0 Lincoln-Sudbury

Longmeadow vs. West Springfield - 3-0 Longmeadow

Lowell Catholic vs. Mystic Valley (L) - 3-0 Lowell Catholic

Main South vs. Worcester North (L)

Malden @ Stoneham - 3-0 Malden

#16L Marblehead vs. Wakefield - 3-0 Marblehead

Marshfield @ Silver Lake (L) - 3-0 Marshfield

Mashpee @ Sturgis East - 3-1 Sturgis East

Millis @ Westwood (L) - 3-0 Westwood

Mohawk Trail vs. Turners Falls (L) - 3-0 Turners Falls

Mount Everett vs. Springfield Central (L)

Mount Greylock vs. Wahconah - 3-2 Wahconah

Nashoba Valley Tech vs. Northeast Metro (L) - 3-1 Northeast Metro

#9L Newton South vs. Waltham (L) - 3-0 Newton South

Norfolk County Aggie vs. Old Colony (L) - 3-0 Norfolk County Aggie

North Andover @ Peabody - 3-0 Peabody

Notre Dame Worcester vs. Tantasqua - 3-0 Notre Dame Worcester

#1S Paulo Freire vs. Southwick (L) - 3-0 Paulo Freire

Pembroke @ Scituate (L) - 3-1 Scituate

Plymouth South @ Quincy (L) - 3-0 Quincy

Southeastern vs. Tri-County (L) - 3-0 Tri-County

South Hadley @ Westfield - 3-0 Westfield

St. Paul @ Worcester South - 3-1 St. Paul

West Bridgewater vs. Westport (L) - 3-0 West Bridgewater

9/24:

Ashland @ Shepherd Hill

Athol vs. Ware

Bay Path @ Blackstone Valley Tech

Belmont @ Concord-Carlisle

Hudson vs. Minnechaug

Mount Alvernia vs. St. Joseph Prep

Mount Everett vs. Mount Anthony Union

Mount Greylock @ Springfield International (L)

Notre Dame Tyngsboro vs. Ursuline Academy

Old Rochester vs. Westfield

9/25:

No matches today!

9/26:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Montachusett (L)

Advanced Math & Science vs. Worcester Tech (L)

Amherst-Pelham vs. Ludlow

Andover @ North Andover (L)

Apponequet @ Dighton-Rehoboth (L)

Assabet Valley Tech @ Bay Path (L)

Athol @ Pioneer Valley Regional (L)

Atlantis Charter vs. Randolph

Bartlett @ Millbury (L)

Belchertown @ Ware

Beverly @ Woburn

Billerica vs. Lawrence (L)

Bishop Fenwick vs. Salem

Blackstone Millville @ Douglas (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Keefe Tech (L)

Boston Coll. Charter @ Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health

Boston English vs. New Mission (L)

Boston Latin Academy @ Tech Boston (L)

Bourne @ Wareham (L)

Bridgewater-Raynham vs. Dartmouth (L)

Burncoat vs. St. Paul

Central Catholic @ Methuen (L)

Chelmsford vs. Westford Academy

Chicopee Comp @ Westfield

Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Sandwich (L)

Diman @ Old Colony

Doherty @ Main South (L)

Dracut @ Haverhill (L)

Essex Tech @ Greater Lowell (L)

Everett @ Revere (L)

Falmouth vs. Nauset (L)

Fairhaven vs. Joseph Case (L)

Fellowship Christian vs. Innovation Academy (L)

Franklin County Tech @ Greenfield (L)

Frontier @ West Springfield

Georgetown @ Ipswich (L)

Grafton @ Oxford (L)

Granby vs. Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Greater Lawrence vs. Mystic Valley (L)

Greater New Bedford vs. Seekonk (L)

Hamilton-Wenham vs. Lynnfield (L)

Hanover vs. Hingham (L)

Holbrook vs. South Shore Tech

Holyoke @ Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Hopedale vs. Whitinsville Christian (L)

John J. Duggan Academy vs. Southwick (L)

KIPP Academy vs. TBA

Lowell vs. Tewksbury (L)

Lowell Catholic vs. Whittier Tech (L)

Madison Park vs. O’Bryant (L)

Mahar @ Turners Falls (L)

Malden Catholic vs. St. Mary’s Lynn

Marshfield vs. Quincy (L)

Matignon @ Pioneer Charter

Minnechaug @ South Hadley

Mohawk Trail vs. Wahconah (L)

Mount Alvernia @ Ursuline Academy (L)

Mount Everett vs. Springfield Central (L)

Nantucket @ Rising Tide Charter (L)

Nashoba Valley Tech vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Newburyport @ Pentucket (L)

Nipmuc vs. Sutton (L)

Norfolk County Aggie vs. West Bridgewater

North Attleborough vs. Norton

Northeast Metro @ Winthrop

North Quincy @ Whitman-Hanson (L)

North Reading vs. Triton (L)

Old Rochester vs. Somerset-Berkley (L)

Paulo Freire @ Renaissance (L)

Pembroke vs. Plymouth North (L)

Plymouth South @ Silver Lake (L)

Prospect Hill Academy @ St. Joseph Prep

Putnam vs. Taconic (L)

Somerville vs. Stoneham

Southbridge vs. Tantasqua (L)

St. John Paul II vs. Sturgis East (L)

Worcester North @ Worcester South (L)

9/27:

Abington @ South Shore Christian

Agawam @ Longmeadow

Algonquin @ Wachusett (L)

Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Feehan (L)

Arlington Catholic vs. Bishop Fenwick (L)

Atlantis Charter vs. Calvary Chapel Academy

Avon vs. Bristol County Aggie

Ayer-Shirley vs. Fitchburg (L)

Barnstable @ Winchester

Beverly @ Swampscott (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Millis

Boston International vs. Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L)

Brighton vs. Cathedral

Burke @ Charlestown (L)

Cardinal Spellman @ St. Mary’s (L)

Carver @ St. John Paul II

Chicopee vs. East Longmeadow (L)

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Excel Academy (L)

Danvers @ Saugus (L)

Duxbury vs. Scituate (L)

East Boston vs. Roxbury Prep

Easthampton @ Turners Falls

Groton-Dunstable vs. Leominster (L)

Holyoke vs. Smith Tech

Hopkinton vs. Norton (L)

HS of Commerce vs. Springfield Sci-Tech

Hudson @ Marlborough (L)

Lenox vs. Springfield International (L)

Lexington @ Waltham

Malden Catholic @ Notre Dame Hingham (L)

Masconomet @ Winthrop (L)

Medford vs. Wilmington

Middleborough @ Norwell (L)

Monument Mountain @ Ware (L)

Nashoba Regional @ Shrewsbury (L)

Natick vs. Newton South

Norwood vs. Walpole

Peabody @ Salem (L)

Pioneer Charter vs. Salem Charter (L)

Pittsfield vs. Taconic

Shepherd Hill vs. Westborough (L)

Snowden International vs. South Boston (L)

St. Bernard’s @ South Lancaster Academy

Wellesley vs. Weston

9/28:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Assabet Valley Tech (L)

Acton-Boxborough vs. Bedford (L)

Advanced Math & Science @ Hudson

Agawam vs. Frontier

Amherst-Pelham vs. West Springfield

Andover vs. Methuen (L)

Apponequet vs. Old Rochester (L)

Ashland @ Millis (L)

Attleborough @ Foxborough (L)

Avon vs. West Bridgewater (L)

Barnstable @ Sandwich (L)

Bartlett vs. Oxford (L)

Bay Path @ Keefe Tech (L)

Belchertown @ Mount Greylock (L)

Bellingham vs. Hopkinton (L)

Bishop Connolly vs. Holbrook (L)

Blackstone Millville vs. Whitinsville Christian (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech @ Worcester Tech (L)

Blue Hills Tech vs. Bristol Plymouth (L)

Boston English @ O’Bryant (L)

Boston Latin Academy vs. New Mission (L)

Boston Latin School @ Weston (L)

Bourne @ Somerset-Berkley (L)

Bridgewater-Raynham @ Durfee (L)

Bristol County Aggie vs. South Shore Tech (L)

Brockton vs. New Bedford (L)

Burncoat vs. Main South (L)

Cambridge R&L @ Westford Academy (L)

Canton vs. Franklin (L)

Cape Cod Tech vs. Norfolk County Aggie (L)

Central Catholic vs. Chelmsford (L)

Chelsea @ Lynn English (L)

Chicopee Comp vs. Minnechaug

Coll. Charter of Lowell vs. Nashoba Valley Tech

Concord-Carlisle @ Wayland

Dedham vs. Medfield (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth @ Nauset (L)

Dighton-Rehboth @ Greater New Bedford (L)

Diman @ Tri-County (L)

Doherty vs. Worcester South (L)

Duxbury @ Hingham (L)

East Boston @ Madison Park (L)

Essex Tech vs. Shawsheen Tech (L)

Fairhaven @ Seekonk (L)

Falmouth vs. Notre Dame Hingham

Fontbonne Academy @ Mount Alvernia (L)

Franklin County Tech vs. Putnam

Georgetown vs. Lynnfield (L)

Grafton @ Tantasqua (L)

Granby vs. Springfield International

Groton-Dunstable vs. South Lancaster Academy

Hamilton-Wenham @ Ipswich (L)

Hampden Charter East vs. Hampden Charter West

Hanover vs. Scituate (L)

Haverhill vs. Lowell (L)

Holliston @ Norton (L)

Hopedale @ Nipmuc (L)

HS of Commerce vs. Southwick (L)

Innovation Academy vs. KIPP Academy (L)

Joseph Case vs. Wareham (L)

King Philip @ Sharon (L)

Lawrence vs. Tewksbury (L)

Lee @ Wahconah

Lexington vs. Winchester (L)

Lincoln-Sudbury @ Waltham (L)

Longmeadow vs. South Hadley

Ludlow @ Westfield

Lynn Classical @ Somerville (L)

Lynn Tech @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Malden @ Medford (L)

Malden Catholic @ Ursuline Academy (L)

Mansfield vs. Milford (L)

Marshfield @ Plymouth North (L)

Medway vs. Westwood (L)

Melrose vs. Westborough

Millbury @ Southbridge (L)

Mystic Valley @ Whittier Tech (L)

Nantucket vs. Sturgis West (L)

Newburyport vs. Triton (L)

North Attleborough @ Oliver Ames (L)

North Quincy vs. Plymouth South (L)

North Reading @ Pentucket (L)

Old Colony @ Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Paulo Freire vs. Springfield Central

Pembroke @ Quincy (L)

Rising Tide @ Sturgis East (L)

Silver Lake vs. Whitman-Hanson (L)

Snowden International @ Tech Boston

Southeastern @ Westport

South Shore Christian @ St. Joseph Prep

St. Paul vs. Worcester North

Stoughton vs. Taunton (L)

9/29:

Abington vs. Carver (L)

Algonquin vs. Hopkinton

Archbishop Williams @ Bishop Stang (L)

Arlington @ Reading (L)

Arlington Catholic @ Cardinal Spellman (L)

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Marlborough

Belchertown vs. Springfield International (L)

Belmont @ Woburn (L)

Beverly vs. Peabody (L)

Bishop Feehan vs. St. Mary’s (L)

Boston International vs. Burke (L)

Braintree @ Framingham (L)

Brighton @ Charlestown (L)

Brookline vs. Newton North (L)

Burlington @ Wakefield (L)

Cathedral vs. South Boston

Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health @ Snowden International (L)

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Salem Charter (L)

Cristo Rey vs. Maimonides

Danvers vs. Marblehead (L)

Dartmouth vs. Greater New Bedford

East Bridgewater vs. Randolph (L)

Easthampton vs. Greenfield

Excel Academy @ Prospect Hill Academy (L)

Frontier vs. South Hadley

Holyoke @ Mount Everett (L)

Lenox vs. TBA

Lexington vs. Winchester (L)

Mashpee @ Middleborough (L)

Matignon vs. St. Joseph Prep (L)

Medfield vs. Nashoba Regional

Melrose @ Wilmington (L)

Methuen @ Wachusett

Milton @ Walpole (L)

Natick vs. Wellesley (L)

Needham vs. Weymouth (L)

Northeast Metro @ Pioneer Charter II

Norwell vs. Rockland (L)

Notre Dame Worcester @ Worcester North

Salem @ Swampscott (L)

Saugus vs. Winthrop (L)

Stoneham vs. Watertown (L)

9/30:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Main South

Acton-Boxborough @ Lincoln-Sudbury

Advanced Math & Science vs. Montachusett (L)

Agawam vs. Amherst-Pelham

Algonquin @ Shepherd Hill (L)

Andover vs. Central Catholic (L)

Apponequet @ Durfee

Archbishop Williams vs. Fontbonne Academy

Ashland vs. Medway (L)

Athol vs. Mahar (L)

Attleborough vs. Franklin (L)

Avon vs. Bishop Connolly (L)

Ayer-Shirley vs. Marlborough (L)

Barnstable vs. Notre Dame Hingham

Bedford vs. TBA

Bellingham @ Medfield (L)

Billerica vs. Lowell (L)

Bishop Fenwick vs. Georgetown

Blackstone Millville vs. Sutton (L)

Boston English vs. Madison Park (L)

Boston Latin Academy vs. O’Bryant (L)

Bourne vs. Brockton

Bristol County Aggie @ Old Colony (L)

Bristol Plymouth vs. Tri-County (L)

Burncoat @ Worcester Tech

Cambridge R&L vs. TBA

Canton @ Foxborough (L)

Cape Cod Tech @ Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Carver vs. Rising Tide Charter

Chelmsford @ North Andover (L)

Chelsea @ Lynn Classical (L)

Chicopee @ Lenox (L)

Chicopee Comp vs. Longmeadow

Concord-Carlisle @ Needham

Dedham @ Norwood (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Old Rochester

Diman vs. Southeastern (L)

Doherty @ Oxford

Douglas @ Hopedale (L)

Dracut vs. Lawrence (L)

Duxbury vs. Quincy (L)

East Boston vs. Tech Boston (L)

Easthampton vs. Mount Greylock (L)

Everett vs. Medford (L)

Fellowship Christian @ Innovation Academy (L)

Fitchburg vs. North Middlesex (L)

Franklin County Tech @ Turners Falls (L)

Grafton vs. Worcester South

Granby vs. HS of Commerce (L)

Greater Lawrence @ Shawsheen Tech (L)

Greater Lowell @ Mystic Valley (L)

Greater New Bedford @ New Bedford

Greenfield vs. Mohawk Trail (L)

Groton-Dunstable @ Hudson (L)

Hampden Charter East @ Southwick (L)

Hanover @ Marshfield (L)

Haverhill @ Tewksbury (L)

Hingham @ Plymouth South (L)

Holbrook vs. Westport (L)

Holliston vs. Millis (L)

John J. Duggan Academy vs. Smith Tech (L)

KIPP Academy vs. Nashoba Valley Tech (L)

King Philip @ North Attleborough (L)

Lexington @ Wayland

Lowell Catholic @ Whittier Tech (L)

Ludlow @ Minnechaug

Lynn English @ Malden (L)

Lynnfield vs. Reading

Lynn Tech vs. Northeast Metro (L)

Mansfield @ Stoughton (L)

Mashpee vs. Sturgis East

Milford @ Taunton (L)

Monument Mountain @ Putnam (L)

Mount Alvernia @ St. Joseph Prep

Nantucket @ Nauset

Nashoba Regional vs. Westborough (L)

New Mission @ Snowden International

Newton North vs. Newton South

Nipmuc @ Whitinsville Christian (L)

Norfolk County Aggie @ South Shore Tech (L)

North Quincy @ Plymouth North (L)

North Reading vs. Peabody

Notre Dame Tyngsboro @ Ursuline Academy

Oliver Ames vs. Sharon (L)

Pembroke @ Silver Lake (L)

Pioneer Valley Christian @ Renaissance (L)

Pioneer Valley Regional @ Wahconah (L)

Revere vs. Somerville (L)

Scituate @ Whitman-Hanson (L)

Seekonk @ West Bridgewater

Shrewsbury vs. Wachusett (L)

Southbridge vs. St. Bernard’s

Springfield Central @ Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Swampscott @ Wakefield

Taconic @ Ware (L)

Westfield @ West Springfield 

October:

10/1:

Belmont vs. Wayland

Mount Everett @ Mt. Anthony Union

10/2:

Maimonides @ Matignon 

10/3:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Keefe Tech (L)

Abington vs. Holbrook

Acton-Boxborough @ Concord-Carlisle

Advanced Math & Science @ Blackstone Valley Tech (L)

Agawam vs. Westfield

Algonquin vs. Nashoba Regional (L)

Amherst-Pelham @ South Hadley

Andover vs. Haverhill (L)

Apponequet @ Greater New Bedford (L)

Archbishop Williams vs. Weymouth

Ashland @ Hopedale

Attleborough vs. Sharon (L)

Avon vs. South Shore Christian

Ayer-Shirley vs. North Middlesex (L)

Barnstable vs. Nauset (L)

Bartlett @ Southbridge (L)

Bay Path @ Montachusett

Bedford @ Cambridge R&L (L)

Belchertown @ Easthampton (L)

Bellingham vs. Norwood

Beverly @ Marblehead (L)

Billerica @ Methuen (L)

Bishop Connolly @ Bristol Plymouth

Bishop Feehan vs. Bridgewater-Raynham

Blackstone Millville @ Worcester North

Blue Hills Tech @ Old Colony

Boston International @ Charlestown (L)

Boston Latin School vs. Brookline

Bourne vs. Seekonk (L)

Brighton @ South Boston (L)

Bristol County Aggie @ Southeastern

Brockton vs. New Mission

Burke @ Snowden International (L)

Burncoat vs. Douglas

Calvary Chapel @ Mount Alvernia

Canton vs. King Philip (L)

Cardinal Spellman vs. Rockland

Central Catholic vs. Lowell (L)

Chelmsford vs. Tewksbury (L)

Chelsea vs. Somerville (L)

Chicopee @ Franklin County Tech

Chicopee Comp @ Frontier

Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health vs. Tech Boston

Danvers vs. Masconomet (L)

Dartmouth @ New Bedford (L)

Dedham vs. Westwood (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Falmouth (L)

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. Somerset-Berkley (L)

Dracut @ North Andover (L)

Duxbury vs. Marshfield (L)

East Longmeadow vs. Springfield International (L)

Everett vs. Malden (L)

Excel Academy @ Salem Charter (L)

Fairhaven @ Wareham (L)

Fitchburg @ Groton-Dunstable (L)

Foxborough @ North Attleborough (L)

Franklin vs. Mansfield (L)

Grafton @ Millbury (L)

Granby @ Smith Tech (L)

Greater Lawrence vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro

Hamilton-Wenham @ Newburyport (L)

Hampden Charter East @ John J. Duggan Academy (L)

Hanover @ Quincy (L)

Hingham vs. Silver Lake (L)

Holliston @ Medway (L)

Hopkinton @ Millis (L)

HS of Commerce vs. Paulo Freire (L)

Innovation Academy vs. South Lancaster Academy

Joseph Case vs. Old Rochester (L)

Lenox vs. Mount Greylock (L)

Leominster @ Marlborough (L)

Lincoln-Sudbury vs. Weston (L)

Longmeadow @ Ludlow

Lynn Classical vs. Revere (L)

Lynn English @ Medford (L)

Malden Catholic @ St. Mary’s

Medfield @ Norton (L)

Melrose vs. Newton North

Milford vs. Stoughton (L)

Milton @ Norwell

Minnechaug vs. West Springfield

Mount Everett vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Nantucket @ Sandwich

Newton South vs. Westford Academy (L)

Norfolk County Aggie @ Tri-County

Northeast Metro @ Whittier Tech

North Quincy @ Scituate (L)

Notre Dame Worcester vs. Whitinsville Christian

Oliver Ames @ Taunton (L)

Oxford vs. Tantasqua (L)

Pembroke vs. Plymouth South (L)

Pittsfield @ Taconic

Plymouth North vs. Whitman-Hanson (L)

Reading @ Wakefield (L)

Renaissance @ Southwick (L)

Rising Tide vs. St. John Paul II (L)

Salem vs. Saugus (L)

Shepherd Hill vs. Wachusett (L)

Shrewsbury @ Westborough (L)

St. Bernard’s vs. St. Paul

Sturgis East @ Sturgis West (L)

Swampscott vs. Winthrop (L)

Waltham vs. Wayland

10/4:

Arlington Catholic vs. Bishop Feehan (L)

Assabet Valley @ Marlborough

Athol @ Greenfield (L)

Belchertown vs. Ludlow

Bishop Connolly vs. Norwell

Bishop Fenwick vs. Cardinal Spellman (L)

Bishop Stang @ St. Mary’s (L)

Boston English @ East Boston (L)

Boston Latin Academy vs. Madison Park (L)

Braintree @ Durfee

Calvary Chapel vs. West Bridgewater

Cape Cod Tech @ Diman

Coll. Charter of Lowell vs. Cristo Rey

Comm. Charter of Cambridge @ Pioneer Charter II (L)

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Norton

Diman vs. Cape Cod Tech

Doherty vs. Notre Dame Worcester

Fontbonne Academy vs. Notre Dame Hingham (L)

Foxborough vs. Walpole

Franklin County Tech vs. Wahconah (L)

Georgetown @ Triton (L)

Groton-Dunstable @ Westford Academy

Holyoke @ Putnam (L)

Ipswich @ North Reading (L)

Lynnfield @ Pentucket (L)

Mahar @ Mohawk Trail (L)

Main South @ South Lancaster Academy

Malden vs. Stoneham

Matignon @ Mount Alvernia

Medway vs. Weston

Minnechaug @ Nipmuc

Montachusett vs. Nashoba Valley Tech

Monument Mountain vs. Taconic (L)

Mount Everett vs. Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Mystic Valley @ Pioneer Charter

New Mission vs. Tech Boston (L)

Pioneer Valley Regional vs. Turners Falls (L)

Randolph @ South Shore Christian

Springfield Central @ Ware (L)

Ursuline Academy @ Watertown

Worcester South vs. Worcester Tech

10/5:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Burncoat

Advanced Math & Science @ North Middlesex

Agawam @ South Hadley (L)

Amherst-Pelham @ Belchertown

Andover @ Lowell (L)

Apponequet vs. Seekonk (L)

Atlantis Charter vs. Avon

Ayer-Shirley @ St. Bernard’s

Barnstable vs. Falmouth (L)

Bartlett @ Tantasqua (L)

Bay Path vs. Hudson

Beverly vs. Winthrop (L)

Billerica vs. Chelmsford (L)

Bishop Connolly @ Westport (L)

Blackstone Millville vs. Hopedale (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech @ Millis

Blue Hills Tech @ Tri-County (L)

Boston English @ St. Joseph Prep

Boston International vs. Snowden International (L)

Boston Latin School @ Malden Catholic

Bourne @ Old Rochester (L)

Bridgewater-Raynham vs. New Bedford (L)

Brighton vs. Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L)

Bristol County Aggie vs. Norfolk County Aggie (L)

Bristol Plymouth @ Southeastern (L)

Brockton @ Dartmouth (L)

Burke vs. Excel Academy

Cape Cod Tech vs. Old Colony (L)

Central Catholic @ Tewksbury (L)

Charlestown @ South Boston (L)

Chicopee vs. Mahar

Chicopee Comp @ Lee (L)

Danvers vs. Swampscott (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Greater New Bedford

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. Joseph Case (L)

Douglas @ Nipmuc (L)

Dracut vs. Methuen (L)

East Longmeadow vs. Westfield

Easthampton vs. Hampden Charter West

Essex Tech vs. Mystic Valley (L)

Fellowship Christian vs. Northeast Metro (L)

Fontbonne Academy @ Ursuline Academy (L)

Grafton vs. Southbridge (L)

Granby @ Paul Freire (L)

Greater Lawrence @ Lowell Catholic (L)

Greater Lowell vs. Shawsheen Tech (L)

Hampden Charter East @ HS of Commerce (L)

Hingham vs. Pembroke (L)

Holbrook @ West Bridgewater (L)

Innovation Academy @ Pioneer Charter

John J. Duggan Academy vs. Putnam

Keefe Tech vs. Shepherd Hill

KIPP Academy @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Lawrence vs. North Andover (L)

Lee vs. Chicopee Comp (L)

Leominster vs. Nashoba Regional

Lynn Tech @ Nashoba Valley Tech (L)

Marshfield @ Plymouth South (L)

Millbury vs. Oxford (L)

Monomoy Regional vs. Rising Tide Charter

Nantucket vs. Sturgis East (L)

Nauset @ Sandwich (L)

North Quincy @ Silver Lake (L)

Peabody vs. Saugus (L)

Pioneer Valley Christian vs. Southwick (L)

Pittsfield vs. West Springfield (L)

Plymouth North @ Scituate (L)

Quincy vs. Whitman-Hanson (L)

Renaissance @ Smith Tech (L)

Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham (L)

South Shore Tech vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

St. John Paul II @ Sturgis West (L)

Sutton @ Whitinsville Christian (L)

Wachusett vs. Worcester North

10/6:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. South Lancaster

Abington @ Mashpee (L)

Acton-Boxborough vs. Cambridge R&L (L)

Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary’s (L)

Arlington Catholic vs. Bishop Stang (L)

Assabet Valley Tech @ St. Paul

Athol vs. Mohawk Trail (L)

Attleborough vs. North Attleborough (L)

Bedford vs. Boston Latin School (L)

Bellingham @ Blackstone Millville

Bishop Feehan @ Bishop Fenwick (L)

Boston English vs. Boston Latin Academy (L)

Braintree vs. Wellesley (L)

Brookline vs. Walpole (L)

Canton @ Mansfield (L)

Carver vs. East Bridgewater (L)

Cathedral @ Madison Park

Chelsea vs. Everett (L)

Coll. Charter of Lowell @ Comm. Charter of Cambridge

Concord-Carlisle @ Weston (L)

Doherty vs. Worcester Tech

Durfee vs. Joseph Case

Duxbury @ Hanover (L)

East Boston @ New Mission (L)

Fitchburg vs. Worcester South

Foxborough @ Oliver Ames (L)

Framingham @ Weymouth (L)

Franklin @ Milford (L)

Franklin County Tech @ Pioneer Valley Regional (L)

Frontier vs. Minnechaug (L)

Greenfield vs. Mahar (L)

Hamilton-Wenham vs. Lynnfield (L)

Holyoke vs. Springfield Central (L)

Hopedale @ Sutton (L)

Housatonic Regional vs. Mount Everett

Holyoke vs. Springfield Central (L)

Ipswich @ Wilmington

King Philip @ Taunton (L)

Lynn Classical @ Medford (L)

Lynn English vs. Revere (L)

Main South vs. Oxford

Malden @ Somerville (L)

Marblehead vs. Salem (L)

Matignon @ Watertown

Methuen @ Shrewsbury

Middleborough @ Rockland

Milton vs. Newton North (L)

Natick @ Needham (L)

Newton South @ Wayland

Norton @ Norwood (L)

Norwell vs. Randolph (L)

O’Bryant @ Tech Boston (L)

Peabody vs. Swampscott (L)

Pioneer Charter II @ Prospect Hill Academy (L)

Sharon @ Stoughton (L)

Springfield International @ Ware

Taconic vs. TBA

Triton vs. Whittier Tech

Turners Falls vs. Wahconah (L)

10/7:

Abington vs. South Shore Tech

Acton-Boxborough vs. Andover

Advanced Math & Science @ Grafton

Algonquin @ Lincoln-Sudbury

Amherst-Pelham vs. Westfield (L)

Apponequet vs. Dartmouth

Arlington @ Woburn (L)

Arlington Catholic @ North Andover

Ashland vs. Dedham (L)

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Notre Dame Worcester

Avon @ Westport (L)

Ayer-Shirley @ Hudson (L)

Barnstable vs. Westborough

Bay Path @ Bartlett

Belchertown @ East Longmeadow (L)

Bellingham @ Westwood (L)

Belmont @ Lexington (L)

Billerica vs. Central Catholic

Bishop Connolly vs. West Bridgewater (L)

Bishop Stang vs. Somerset-Berkley

Blackstone Millville @ Nipmuc (L)

Blue Hills Tech @ Southeastern (L)

Boston International vs. Roxbury Prep

Bridgewater Raynham vs. Oliver Ames

Brighton vs. Excel Charter

Bristol County Aggie vs. Cape Cod Tech (L)

Bristol Plymouth @ Diman (L)

Brockton vs. Durfee (L)

Burke vs. Randolph

Burlington @ Wilmington (L)

Calvary Chapel @ Cristo Rey

Charlestown @ East Boston

Chelmsford @ Westford Academy

Chelsea @ Malden (L)

Chicopee vs. Mount Greylock (L)

Chicopee Comp @ West Springfield (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth @ Old Rochester

Douglas @ Whitinsville Christian (L)

Duxbury vs. Whitman-Hanson (L)

East Bridgewater @ Seekonk

Easthampton vs. Springfield International (L)

Essex Tech vs. Whittier Tech (L)

Everett vs. Lynn Classical (L)

Fairhaven @ Greater New Bedford (L)

Falmouth vs. Sandwich (L)

Fellowship Christian @ Nashoba Valley Tech (L)

Fitchburg @ Leominster (L)

Granby @ Southwick (L)

Greater Lawrence vs. Winthrop

Greater Lowell vs. Lowell Catholic (L)

Groton-Dunstable @ North Middlesex (L)

Hampden Charter East @ Smith Tech (L)

Hanover vs. Plymouth South (L)

Hingham @ Marshfield (L)

Holbrook @ South Shore Christian

Hopedale @ Sutton (L)

HS of Commerce @ Springfield Central

Innovation Academy vs. TBA

John J. Duggan Academy vs. Renaissance (L)

King Philip vs. Medway

KIPP Academy @ Lynn Tech (L)

Lee @ Ludlow (L)

Lenox @ Mount Anthony Union

Lynn English vs. Somerville (L)

Marlborough vs. Nashoba Regional

Mashpee vs. Sturgis West

Medfield vs. Millis (L)

Medford @ Revere (L)

Melrose @ Stoneham (L)

Monument Mountain @ Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Mystic Valley @ Shawsheen Tech (L)

Needham @ Newton South

Norfolk County Aggie @ Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

North Quincy vs. Pembroke (L)

Paulo Freire @ Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Pittsfield vs. South Hadley (L)

Plymouth North vs. Silver Lake (L)

Putnam @ Ware (L)

Reading vs. Winchester (L)

Quincy vs. Scituate (L)

Salem Charter vs. St. Joseph Prep

Shepherd Hill @ Tantasqua

Southbridge @ St. Bernard’s

Wakefield vs. Watertown (L)

10/8:

Frontier vs. Melrose

Holbrook vs. Nantucket

Lenox vs. Monument Mountain

Wareham vs. Westport

10/9:

Westborough vs. TBA

10/10:

Amherst-Pelham @ Chicopee

Apponequet @ Fairhaven

Atlantis Charter @ South Shore Christian

Bartlett @ Douglas

Beverly vs. Masconomet (L)

Bourne @ Joseph Case (L)

Bridgewater-Raynham vs. Diman

Chelsea @ Revere (L)

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Old Rochester (L)

Everett @ Lynn English (L)

Hanover vs. Norwell

HS of Commerce vs. Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Lee vs. Wahconah

Lynn Classical @ Malden (L)

Millbury @ Notre Dame Worcester

Nauset @ Sturgis East

Smith Tech @ Southwick (L)

10/11:

Abby Kelley Foster vs. Notre Dame Worcester

Agawam vs. West Springfield (L)

Algonquin @ Shrewsbury (L)

Amherst-Pelham vs. Springfield Sci-Tech

Apponequet vs. Durfee

Arlington @ Burlington (L)

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Keefe Tech (L)

Athol @ Springfield International

Attleborough @ Canton (L)

Bay Path @ Southbridge

Belmont @ Wakefield (L)

Bishop Connolly vs. Somerset-Berkley

Bishop Feehan vs. Cardinal Spellman (L)

Bishop Fenwick @ Bishop Stang (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech @ Nipmuc

Boston Latin Academy @ East Boston (L)

Bristol Plymouth vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech

Brookline @ Framingham (L)

Burke @ Randolph

Calvary Chapel Academy @ South Shore Christian

Cathedral @ Matignon (L)

Chicopee vs. Franklin County Tech

Chicopee Comp @ Ludlow (L)

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Prospect Hill Academy (L)

Concord-Carlisle vs. Newton South (L)

Cristo Rey @ Matignon (L)

Dedham @ Mount Alvernia

East Bridgewater vs. Scituate

East Longmeadow vs. Southwick

Excel Academy vs. Salem Charter (L)

Fitchburg @ Hudson (L)

Foxborough vs. Taunton (L)

Franklin @ Stoughton (L)

Georgetown vs. Pentucket (L)

Granby vs. Hampden Charter East (L)

Groton-Dunstable vs. Marlborough (L)

Hamilton-Wenham vs. Triton (L)

Hingham @ Notre Dame Hingham

Holyoke vs. Ware (L)

Hopkinton vs. Medway (L)

HS of Commerce vs. Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Innovation Academy @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Ipswich vs. Newburyport (L)

John J. Duggan Academy @ Paulo Freire (L)

Joseph Case vs. New Bedford

King Philip @ Mansfield (L)

KIPP Academy @ St. Mary’s

Lee @ Pittsfield (L)

Leominster @ North Middlesex (L)

Lexington @ Wilmington (L)

Longmeadow vs. Minnechaug (L)

Lynnfield vs. North Reading (L)

Madison Park vs. Tech Boston (L)

Marblehead @ Peabody (L)

Medford @ Somerville (L)

Melrose vs. Winchester (L)

Middleborough vs. Plymouth North

Milford @ Oliver Ames (L)

Montachusett vs. Worcester Tech (L)

Nashoba Regional vs. Shepherd Hill (L)

Natick @ Newton North (L)

Needham vs. Wellesley (L)

New Mission @ O’Bryant (L)

North Attleborough @ Sharon (L)

Old Colony @ South Shore Tech (L)

Pembroke @ West Bridgewater

Pioneer Charter vs. St. Joseph Prep

Reading @ Stoneham (L)

Renaissance @ Springfield Central

Rising Tide vs. Sturgis West (L)

Saugus vs. Swampscott (L)

South Lancaster Academy vs. Worcester South

St. Bernard’s @ St. Paul

Tewksbury @ Westford Academy

Wachusett vs. Westborough (L)

Walpole vs. Weymouth (L)

Watertown vs. Woburn (L)

10/12:

Abington @ East Bridgewater (L)

Acton-Boxborough @ Westford Academy (L)

Advanced Math & Science vs. Wachusett

Algonquin vs. Minnechaug

Andover vs. Tewksbury (L)

Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic (L)

Ashland @ Westwood (L)

Athol @ Franklin County Tech (L)

Atlantis Charter vs. Bishop Connolly

Avon vs. Holbrook (L)

Bartlett @ Grafton (L)

Belchertown vs. Chicopee (L)

Bellingham @ Norton (L)

Beverly vs. Danvers (L)

Billerica @ Central Catholic (L)

Blackstone Millville vs. Douglas (L)

Blue Hills Tech vs. Diman (L)

Boston Coll. Charter @ Pioneer Charter II

Boston International @ Cathedral

Bourne vs. Hopedale

Braintree vs. Milton (L)

Bridgewater Raynham @ Brockton (L)

Brighton @ Burke (L)

Bristol County Aggie vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Burncoat vs. Marlborough

Cambridge R&L vs. Framingham

Cape Cod Tech vs. South Shore Tech (L)

Carver @ Randolph (L)

Charlestown vs. Snowden International (L)

Chelmsford vs. Dracut (L)

Chelsea vs. Medford (L)

Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health vs. South Boston (L)

Cristo Rey @ Matignon (L)

Dartmouth @ Durfee (L)

Dedham @ Medway (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth @ Sandwich (L)

Dighton-Rehoboth @ New Bedford

Doherty @ North Middlesex

Duxbury @ Silver Lake (L)

Easthampton @ Lenox (L)

East Longmeadow vs. Mount Greylock (L)

Everett vs. Somerville (L)

Falmouth @ Nauset (L)

Fontbonne Academy @ Malden Catholic (L)

Frontier @ Westfield (L)

Georgetown @ Mystic Valley

Granby vs. John J. Duggan Academy (L)

Greater New Bedford @ Somerset-Berkley (L)

Greenfield @ Turners Falls (L)

Hampden Charter East @ Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Hanover @ Pembroke (L)

Haverhill @ North Andover (L)

Hingham vs. Plymouth North (L)

Holliston @ Medfield (L)

Holyoke @ Taconic (L)

Hopkinton @ Norwood (L)

HS of Commerce vs. Renaissance (L)

Hudson @ South Lancaster Academy

Lawrence @ Methuen (L)

Lincoln-Sudbury @ Needham

Lynn Classical @ Lynn English (L)

Lynn Tech vs. Shawsheen Tech

Mahar @ Wahconah (L)

Malden vs. Revere (L)

Marshfield @ Whitman-Hanson (L)

Masconomet @ Peabody (L)

Mashpee vs. Rockland (L)

Middleborough vs. Norwell (L)

Millbury vs. Tantasqua (L)

Mohawk Trail vs. Pioneer Valley Regional (L)

Monument Mountain vs. Springfield Central (L)

Mount Everett @ Putnam (L)

Nantucket vs. Rising Tide Charter (L)

Nipmuc @ Sutton (L)

Norfolk County Aggie @ Old Colony (L)

North Quincy vs. Quincy (L)

Oxford vs. Southbridge (L)

Paulo Freire vs. Smith Tech (L)

Plymouth South @ Scituate (L)

Providence Country Day @ Seekonk

Salem @ Winthrop (L)

Southeastern @ Tri-County (L)

Springfield Sci-Tech vs. Ware (L)

St. John Paul II @ Sturgis East (L)

Ursuline Academy vs. Watertown

West Bridgewater @ Westport (L)

10/13:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Bay Path (L)

Abington vs. South Shore Christian

Advanced Math & Science vs. Nashoba Regional

Agawam vs. Chicopee Comp (L)

Amherst-Pelham @ Frontier (L)

Apponequet @ Joseph Case (L)

Archbishop Williams @ Bishop Fenwick (L)

Arlington vs. Stoneham (L)

Arlington Catholic vs. St. Mary’s (L)

Assabet Valley Tech vs. St. Paul

Attleborough vs. Milford (L)

Barnstable vs. TBA

Bedford @ Lincoln-Sudbury (L)

Belmont vs. Burlington (L)

Bishop Stang @ Cardinal Spellman (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech @ Montachusett (L)

Blue Hills Tech @ Bristol Plymouth (L)

Boston English vs. Tech Boston (L)

Boston Latin School @ Concord-Carlisle (L)

Bourne vs. Medfield

Braintree @ Brookline (L)

Canton @ Sharon (L)

Carver vs. St. John Paul II

East Boston @ O’Bryant (L)

Excel Academy @ Pioneer Charter II (L)

Fellowship Christian vs. Lynn Tech (L)

Fitchburg vs. Tantasqua

Foxborough vs. Mansfield (L)

Framingham @ Natick (L)

Franklin @ King Philip (L)

Georgetown @ Hamilton-Wenham (L)

Greater Lawrence @ Saugus

Innovation Academy @ Nashoba Valley Tech (L)

Ipswich vs. Lynnfield (L)

KIPP Academy @ Salem Charter

Lee @ South Hadley (L)

Lexington vs. Melrose (L)

Ludlow vs. West Springfield (L)

Madison Park @ New Mission (L)

Maimonides @ St. Joseph Prep

Milton vs. Weymouth (L)

Monument Mountain @ Mount Everett (L)

Needham @ Walpole (L)

Newburyport @ North Reading (L)

Newton North @ Wellesley (L)

North Attleborough @ Taunton (L)

Northeast Metro vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Notre Dame Hingham @ Ursuline Academy (L)

Notre Dame Worcester vs. St. Bernard’s

Oliver Ames vs. Stoughton (L)

Pentucket vs. Triton (L)

Pioneer Charter @ Prospect Hill Academy (L)

Reading vs. Watertown (L)

Wakefield @ Winchester (L)

Wilmington @ Woburn (L)

10/14:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Worcester South

Acton-Boxborough @ Newton South (L)

Algonquin @ Westborough (L)

Andover @ Winchester

Arlington @ Cambridge R&L

Ashland vs. Norwood (L)

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Oxford

Athol vs. Turners Falls (L)

Atlantis Charter @ Randolph

Avon @ West Bridgewater (L)

Ayer-Shirley vs. Groton-Dunstable (L)

Bartlett @ Sutton

Bedford @ Burlington

Belchertown @ Lenox (L)

Bellingham vs. Millis (L)

Billerica vs. Haverhill (L)

Bishop Connolly @ Holbrook (L)

Blackstone Millville vs. Burncoat

Boston English @ Snowden International

Boston International vs. Brighton (L)

Boston Latin Academy vs. Boston Latin School

Braintree vs. Foxborough

Bridgewater-Raynham @ Dartmouth (L)

Bristol County Aggie @ South Shore Tech (L)

Brockton vs. Greater New Bedford

Burke @ South Boston (L)

Calvary Chapel vs. Cathedral

Cape Cod Tech @ Norfolk County Aggie (L)

Cardinal Spellman @ Falmouth

Central Catholic @ North Andover (L)

Charlestown @ Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L)

Chelmsford @ Methuen (L)

Chelsea vs. Lynn English (L)

Chicopee vs. Springfield International (L)

Cristo Rey vs. O’Bryant

Danvers @ Dennis-Yarmouth

Dedham vs. Fontbonne Academy

Diman vs. Tri-County (L)

Doherty vs. Fitchburg

Dracut vs. Tewksbury (L)

Durfee vs. New Bedford (L)

Duxbury @ Plymouth North (L)

East Bridgewater vs. Stoughton

Easthampton vs. East Longmeadow (L)

Essex Tech @ Greater Lawrence (L)

Everett vs. Revere (L)

Fairhaven @ Somerset-Berkley (L)

Franklin County Tech @ Mohawk Trail (L)

Granby vs. Renaissance (L)

Greater Lowell vs. Whittier Tech (L)

Greenfield vs. Wahconah (L)

Hampden Charter East vs. Paulo Freire (L)

Hanover vs. North Quincy (L)

Hingham vs. Whitman-Hanson (L)

Holliston vs. Hopkinton (L)

Hopedale @ Whitinsville Christian (L)

HS of Commerce @ John J. Duggan Academy (L)

Hudson @ Leominster (L)

Keefe Tech vs. Southbridge

Lawrence vs. Lowell (L)

Lee vs. Mount Greylock

Longmeadow @ Westfield (L)

Lowell Catholic vs. Shawsheen Tech (L)

Lynn Classical vs. Somerville (L)

Mahar @ Pioneer Valley Regional (L)

Main South @ Notre Dame Worcester

Malden vs. Medford (L)

Marlborough @ North Middlesex (L)

Marshfield vs. Silver Lake (L)

Matignon @ Prospect Hill Academy

Medfield @ Westwood (L)

Medway @ Norton (L)

Millbury vs. Nipmuc

Mount Alvernia @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro

Mystic Valley vs. TBA

Nantucket vs. Nauset

Nashoba Regional vs. Wachusett (L)

Newton North vs. Old Rochester

Norwell @ Weymouth

Old Colony vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Peabody vs. Woburn

Pembroke vs. Scituate (L)

Pioneer Valley Christian @ Smith Tech (L)

Plymouth South vs. Quincy (L)

Putnam vs. Springfield Central (L)

Sandwich vs. Sturgis East

Seekonk vs. Wareham (L)

Shepherd Hill vs. Shrewsbury (L)

Southeastern vs. Westport

South Shore Christian vs. St. Joseph Prep

Southwick @ West Springfield

Springfield Sci-Tech vs. Taconic (L)

Waltham vs. Weston (L)

Wayland vs. Westford Academy (L)

Worcester North vs. Worcester Tech

10/15:

Leominster @ South Lancaster Academy

Minnechaug vs. Shrewsbury

10/16:

No matches today!

10/17:

Abby Kelley Foster @ Southbridge

Abington vs. Middleborough (L)

Agawam @ Lee (L)

Algonquin vs. Wachusett (L)

Andover vs. Chelmsford (L)

Apponequet vs. Somerset-Berkley (L)

Arlington @ Melrose (L)

Ashland @ Hopkinton (L)

Atlantis Charter @ Upper Cape Cod Tech

Attleborough vs. King Philip (L)

Ayer-Shirley vs. Leominster (L)

Barnstable vs. Sandwich (L)

Bellingham vs. Ursuline Academy

Belmont @ Wilmington (L)

Beverly @ Ipswich

Billerica vs. Tewksbury (L)

Bishop Connolly @ St. John Paul II

Blackstone Millville vs. Grafton

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Sutton

Blue Hills Tech vs. Bristol County Aggie

Boston English @ New Mission (L)

Boston International vs. South Boston (L)

Bourne @ Fairhaven (L)

Bridgewater Raynham @ Fontbonne Academy

Brighton vs. Snowden International (L)

Bristol Plymouth vs. South Shore Tech

Burke vs. Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L)

Burlington vs. Woburn (L)

Canton @ Stoughton (L)

Carver vs. Mashpee (L)

Central Catholic vs. Peabody

Charlestown @ O’Bryant

Chicopee Comp vs. South Hadley (L)

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Pioneer Charter II (L)

Cristo Rey @ Madison Park

Danvers @ Winthrop (L)

Dartmouth vs. New Bedford (L)

Dedham vs. Norton (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Nauset (L)

Dighton-Rehoboth @ Wareham (L)

Diman vs. Old Colony

Douglas @ Millbury

Dracut @ Lowell (L)

East Bridgewater @ Norwell (L)

Easthampton @ Mohawk Trail

East Longmeadow @ Longmeadow

Essex Tech @ Shawsheen Tech (L)

Excel Academy vs. Roxbury Prep

Fitchburg @ Marlborough (L)

Foxborough vs. Sharon (L)

Franklin vs. Taunton (L)

Frontier vs. Mount Greylock

Greater Lawrence vs. Greater Lowell (L)

Greater New Bedford vs. Old Rochester (L)

Groton-Dunstable vs. Westford Academy

Hampden Charter East vs. Renaissance (L)

Haverhill vs. Lawrence (L)

Hingham @ Quincy

Holbrook vs. Southeastern

Holliston vs. Westwood (L)

Holyoke vs. Monument Mountain (L)

HS of Commerce @ Smith Tech (L)

Hudson vs. North Middlesex (L)

Innovation Academy @ KIPP Academy (L)

John J. Duggan Academy vs. Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Joseph Case @ Seekonk (L)

Keefe Tech vs. Oxford

Lexington @ Stoneham (L)

Ludlow @ Pittsfield (L)

Lynn Tech vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Mahar vs. Springfield International

Main South @ Worcester Tech

Malden @ Medfield

Malden Catholic vs. Notre Dame Hingham (L)

Mansfield vs. Oliver Ames (L)

Marblehead @ Saugus (L)

Masconomet @ Salem (L)

Medfield vs. Norwood (L)

Medway vs. Millis (L)

Methuen @ North Andover (L)

Milford vs. North Attleborough (L)

Mount Everett @ Ware (L)

Mystic Valley vs. Whittier Tech (L)

Nantucket @ Sturgis West (L)

Nashoba Regional vs. Shrewsbury (L)

Nashoba Valley Tech @ Northeast Metro (L)

Needham vs. Newton North (L)

Newton South vs. Wayland (L)

Nipmuc vs. Tantasqua

Paulo Freire @ Southwick (L)

Peabody @ Swampscott

Prospect Hill Academy @ Salem Charter (L)

Putnam @ Springfield Sci-Tech (L)

Randolph @ Rockland (L)

Rising Tide vs. Sturgis East (L)

Scituate @ Silver Lake (L)

Shepherd Hill @ Westborough (L)

South Lancaster Academy @ Worcester North

Springfield Central @ Taconic (L)

Watertown vs. Winchester (L)

10/18:

Acton-Boxborough vs. Lincoln-Sudbury (L)

Amherst-Pelham @ Longmeadow (L)

Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman (L)

Athol @ Wahconah (L)

Bay Path vs. Southbridge

Bedford vs. Concord-Carlisle (L)

Belchertown vs. Ware

Bishop Feehan @ Bishop Stang (L)

Bishop Fenwick @ St. Mary’s (L)

Blue Hills Tech vs. Holbrook

Boston Coll. Charter @ Brighton

Boston Latin Academy vs. Tech Boston (L)

Boston Latin School vs. Cambridge R&L (L)

Braintree @ Weymouth (L)

Brookline vs. Natick (L)

Calvary Chapel @ West Bridgewater

Cathedral @ East Boston

Chelsea @ New Mission

Chicopee vs. Easthampton (L)

Coll. Charter of Lowell @ Nashoba Valley Tech

Comm. Charter of Cambridge vs. Excel Academy (L)

East Longmeadow @ Lenox (L)

Framingham vs. Wellesley (L)

Franklin County Tech @ Mahar (L)

Georgetown vs. Ipswich (L)

Greenfield vs. Pioneer Valley Regional (L)

Hamilton-Wenham @ Lynnfield

Madison Park @ O’Bryant (L)

Matignon @ St. Joseph Prep (L)

Milton @ Needham (L)

Minnechaug @ Westfield (L)

Mohawk Trail @ Turners Falls (L)

Montachusett @ South Lancaster Academy

Mount Greylock vs. Springfield International (L)

Newburyport vs. Pentucket

Newton North vs. Walpole (L)

Newton South @ Weston (L)

North Reading @ Triton (L)

Notre Dame Worcester @ St. Paul

Pioneer Charter vs. Pioneer Charter II (L)

Waltham @ Westford Academy (L)

10/19:

Abington vs. Norwell (L)

Advanced Math & Science @ Worcester Tech (L)

Agawam @ Ludlow (L)

Algonquin vs. Shepherd Hill (L)

Andover vs. North Andover (L)

Apponequet vs. Dighton-Rehoboth (L)

Arlington @ Lexington (L)

Ashland vs. Medfield (L)

Attleborough @ Taunton (L)

Avon @ Bishop Connolly (L)

Ayer-Shirley @ Fitchburg (L)

Barnstable @ Nauset (L)

Bartlett vs. Keefe Tech

Bellingham vs. Medway (L)

Belmont @ Winchester (L)

Billerica @ Lawrence (L)

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Whitinsville Christian

Boston English vs. St. Joseph

Boston International @ Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health (L)

Bourne vs. Greater New Bedford (L)

Bridgewater Raynham vs. Durfee (L)

Bristol County Aggie vs. Old Colony (L)

Bristol Plymouth @ Tri-County (L)

Brockton @ New Bedford (L)

Burke vs. Charlestown (L)

Burlington @ Stoneham (L)

Burncoat @ Notre Dame Worcester

Canton @ Oliver Ames (L)

Cape Cod Tech vs. Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Central Catholic vs. Methuen (L)

Chicopee Comp @ Pittsfield (L)

Danvers @ Peabody (L)

Dedham @ Millis (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth @ Falmouth (L)

Diman @ Southeastern (L)

Doherty vs. Grafton

Douglas vs. Worcester North

Dracut vs. Haverhill (L)

Duxbury vs. Hingham (L)

East Bridgewater vs. Middleborough (L)

Essex Tech @ Lowell Catholic (L)

Fairhaven vs. Seekonk (L)

Fellowship Christian vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

Foxborough @ Stoughton (L)

Franklin @ North Attleborough (L)

Frontier @ Lee

Granby @ Pioneer Valley Christian (L)

Greater Lawrence @ Mystic Valley (L)

Groton-Dunstable @ Leominster (L)

Hampden Charter East vs. Hampden Charter West

Hanover @ Scituate (L)

Holbrook @ Westport (L)

Holliston @ Norwood (L)

Hopkinton @ Westwood (L)

Hudson vs. Marlborough (L)

Innovation Academy @ Lynn Tech (L)

John J. Duggan Academy @ Southwick (L)

Joseph Case @ Wareham (L)

King Philip @ Milford (L)

KIPP Academy @ Northeast Metro (L)

Lowell @ Tewksbury (L)

Maimonides @ Ursuline Academy

Main South @ Oxford

Mansfield vs. Sharon (L)

Marblehead @ Masconomet (L)

Marshfield vs. Plymouth North (L)

Mashpee vs. Randolph (L)

Melrose @ Watertown (L)

Millbury @ Sutton

Mount Alvernia @ Notre Dame Hingham (L)

Nantucket vs. Sandwich

Nashoba Regional @ Westborough (L)

Norfolk County Aggie vs. South Shore Tech (L)

North Middlesex @ Tantasqua

North Quincy @ Plymouth South (L)

Old Rochester @ Somerset-Berkley (L)

Paulo Freire vs. Renaissance (L)

Pembroke vs. Quincy (L)

Reading vs. Woburn (L)

Rising Tide Charter @ St. John Paul II (L)

Salem vs. Swampscott (L)

Saugus @ Winthrop (L)

Shawsheen Tech vs. Whittier Tech (L)

Shrewsbury @ Wachusett (L)

Silver Lake @ Whitman-Hanson (L)

Snowden International @ South Boston (L)

Somerville vs. Waltham

South Hadley vs. West Springfield (L)

South Lancaster Academy @ St. Bernard’s

Wakefield vs. Wilmington (L)

10/20:

Acton-Boxborough vs. Waltham (L)

Amherst-Pelham vs. Minnechaug (L)

Apponequet @ Dartmouth

Archbishop Williams @ Bishop Feehan (L)

Arlington Catholic @ Bishop Fenwick (L)

Austin Prep @ Fontbonne Academy

Bedford vs. Newton South (L)

Bellingham @ Hopedale

Billerica vs. Dracut (L)

Blue Hills Tech vs. Tri-County (L)

Boston Coll. Charter @ Tech Boston

Boston English vs. O’Bryant (L)

Boston Latin Academy @ New Mission (L)

Boston Latin School vs. Lincoln-Sudbury (L)

Braintree @ Needham (L)

Brookline @ Wellesley (L)

Burlington vs. Watertown (L)

Cambridge R&L vs. Concord-Carlisle (L)

Cardinal Spellman vs. St. Mary’s (L)

Cathedral vs. Malden Catholic

Douglas vs. Worcester Tech

East Boston vs. Madison Park (L)

Easthampton vs. Holyoke

Falmouth vs. Sturgis West

Framingham @ Newton North (L)

Franklin County Tech vs. Greenfield (L)

Georgetown @ North Reading (L)

Hamilton-Wenham @ Pentucket (L)

Holliston vs. Nashoba Regional

Ipswich @ Triton (L)

Lenox vs. Wahconah

Ludlow @ South Hadley (L)

Lynnfield @ Newburyport (L)

Masconomet @ Swampscott

Matignon vs. Pioneer Charter

Milton vs. Walpole (L)

Monument Mountain vs. Mount Greylock

Natick vs. Weymouth (L)

North Attleborough @ Norton

Norwood vs. Sharon

Paulo Freire @ Westfield

Pioneer Charter II vs. Salem Charter (L)

Prospect Hill Academy vs. St. Joseph Prep

Putnam @ Renaissance

Springfield International vs. Springfield Sci-Tech

Wayland @ Weston (L)

10/21:

Acton-Boxborough vs. Concord-Carlisle (L)

Advanced Math & Science vs. Millbury

Agawam @ Pittsfield (L)

Algonquin @ Nashoba Regional (L)

Andover @ Methuen (L)

Arlington vs. Winchester (L)

Ashland vs. Shrewsbury

Assabet Valley Tech @ Hudson

Atlantis Charter @ Avon

Barnstable @ Dennis-Yarmouth (L)

Bartlett @ Bay Path

Belmont vs. Reading (L)

Bishop Connolly vs. Westport (L)

Bishop Stang @ Fairhaven

Blue Hills Tech vs. TBA

Boston Coll. Charter @ Charlestown

Boston English vs. Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health

Boston Latin Academy vs. Cambridge R&L

Braintree @ Foxborough

Bridgewater Raynham @ Oliver Ames

Bristol County Aggie @ Norfolk County Aggie (L)

Brockton @ Cardinal Spellman

Burlington vs. Watertown (L)

Calvary Chapel @ Rising Tide Charter

Canton vs. Westwood

Cape Cod Tech @ Old Colony (L)

Central Catholic @ Chelmsford (L)

Chicopee vs. Chicopee Comp

Dartmouth @ Greater New Bedford

Dennis-Yarmouth @ Nantucket

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. Norton

Douglas vs. Worcester Tech

Durfee @ Somerset-Berkley

Duxbury @ Marshfield (L)

East Bridgewater vs. Seekonk

Essex Tech vs. Greater Lowell (L)

Fellowship Christian @ KIPP Academy (L)

Fontbonne Academy vs. Milton

Frontier vs. Westborough

Grafton @ Nipmuc

Greater Lawrence vs. Shawsheen Tech (L)

Hanover vs. Quincy (L)

Haverhill @ Lowell (L)

Hingham @ Silver Lake (L)

Holbrook vs. West Bridgewater (L)

Hopedale @ Millis

HS of Commerce @ Southwick (L)

Innovation Academy @ Whitinsville Christian

John J. Duggan Academy @ Springfield Sci-Tech

Joseph Case @ New Bedford

King Philip @ Medway

Lawrence @ Tewksbury (L)

Lee @ West Springfield (L)

Lexington @ Woburn (L)

Lincoln-Sudbury @ Westford Academy (L)

Lowell Catholic @ Mystic Valley (L)

Lynnfield @ North Andover

Lynn Tech @ Northeast Metro (L)

Malden @ Saugus

Malden Catholic vs. Ursuline Academy (L)

Marblehead vs. Notre Dame Hingham

Medfield @ Weston

Melrose vs. Wakefield (L)

Mount Alvernia vs. Winthrop

Nashoba Valley Tech @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro (L)

North Quincy vs. Scituate (L)

Pembroke @ Plymouth South (L)

Plymouth North @ Whitman-Hanson (L)

Randolph vs. South Shore Christian

Shepherd Hill @ Worcester South

South Shore Tech @ Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Stoneham @ Wilmington (L)

Sturgis East vs. Sturgis West (L)

Sutton @ Tantasqua 

10/22:

Andover @ Northfield Mount Hermon

Blackstone Valley Tech vs. Tri-County

Falmouth @ Nantucket

Lynn Classical @ Wilmington

Medford vs. TBA

Middleborough vs. New Bedford

Old Rochester vs. Tewksbury

10/23:

Medford vs. TBA

10/24:

Abington vs. Hanover

Acton-Boxborough vs. Concord-Carlisle

Andover @ Central Catholic (L)

Apponequet @ Old Rochester (L)

Arlington vs. Belmont (L)

Atlantis Charter @ Cape Cod Tech

Attleborough @ Franklin (L)

Barnstable vs. Needham

Belchertown vs. TBA

Bellingham @ Norwood (L)

Billerica @ Lowell (L)

Bishop Connolly @ Southeastern

Blackstone Valley Tech @ Tri-County

Blue Hills Tech vs. Norfolk County Aggie

Boston Coll. Charter @ South Boston

Boston English @ Madison Park (L)

Boston Latin Academy @ O’Bryant (L)

Bourne vs. Wareham (L)

Bridgewater-Raynham vs. Holliston

Brighton vs. Randolph

Bristol Plymouth @ Old Colony

Brockton @ Quincy

Burlington vs. Melrose (L)

Cambridge R&L vs. TBA

Canton vs. Foxborough (L)

Cathedral @ St. Joseph Prep (L)

Chelmsford vs. North Andover (L)

Chelsea @ Mystic Valley

Dartmouth @ Duxbury

Dedham vs. Holbrook

Dennis-Yarmouth vs. Plymouth South

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. Greater New Bedford (L)

Diman @ Westport

Dracut @ Lawrence (L)

East Boston @ Tech Boston (L)

Fairhaven @ Joseph Case (L)

Fontbonne Academy @ New Mission

Georgetown @ Lynnfield (L)

Greater Lawrence @ Whittier Tech (L)

Hamilton-Wenham vs. Ipswich (L)

Haverhill vs. Tewksbury (L)

Innovation Academy vs. Northeast Metro (L)

King Philip vs. North Attleborough (L)

Lexington vs. Reading (L)

Lowell Catholic vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro

Malden Catholic @ Mount Alvernia (L)

Mansfield vs. Stoughton (L)

Marshfield @ Norwell

Mashpee vs. Sturgis East

Middleborough vs. Rockland (L)

Milford vs. Taunton (L)

Millbury vs. TBA

Milton @ Ursuline Academy

Nashoba Regional vs. TBA

Nauset vs. Rising Tide Charter

Newburyport @ Triton (L)

Newton North @ Newton South

North Reading vs. Pentucket (L)

Oliver Ames @ Sharon (L)

Sandwich vs. St. John Paul II

Seekonk vs. Somerset-Berkley (L)

Somerville vs. TBA

Stoneham vs. Wakefield (L)

Waltham @ Wayland (L)

Watertown @ Wilmington (L)

Winchester @ Woburn (L)

10/25:

Abington @ Whitman-Hanson

Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Stang (L)

Arlington Catholic vs. Cardinal Spellman (L)

Ashland vs. Holliston (L)

Athol vs. TBA

Bay Path @ Hudson

Beverly @ Peabody (L)

Bishop Feehan @ St. Mary’s (L)

Boston International @ Burke (L)

Boston Latin Academy vs. North Quincy

Braintree vs. Natick (L)

Brighton vs. Charlestown (L)

Brookline vs. Milton (L)

Canton @ Quincy

Comm. Acad. of Sci. & Health vs. Snowden International (L)

Concord-Carlisle vs. Wayland (L)

Danvers @ Marblehead (L)

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. West Bridgewater

Durfee vs. Middleborough

Duxbury vs. Falmouth

East Longmeadow vs. TBA

Excel Academy vs. Winthrop

Framingham vs. Needham (L)

Franklin County Tech vs. TBA

Hingham vs. Notre Dame Hingham

Hopedale vs. Weston

Hopkinton @ Lincoln-Sudbury

Lynn Classical @ Swampscott

Maimonides @ South Shore Christian

Malden @ Watertown

Newton North @ Weymouth (L)

Norwell vs. Pembroke

Pentucket @ Whittier Tech

Prospect Hill Academy vs. TBA

Randolph vs. South Boston

Walpole vs. Wellesley (L)

10/26:

Acton-Boxborough vs. Newton South (L)

Apponequet vs. Bourne (L)

Arlington vs. Reading (L)

Assabet Valley Tech vs. Bay Path (L)

Atlantis Charter @ Rising Tide Charter

Attleborough @ North Attleborough (L)

Barnstable @ Dartmouth

Bedford @ Tewksbury

Belchertown vs. TBA

Bellingham vs. Dedham (L)

Belmont vs. Woburn (L)

Billerica vs. Masconomet

Bishop Connolly vs. Southeastern

Blue Hills Tech @ Upper Cape Cod Tech (L)

Boston English @ Brockton

Braintree @ Silver Lake

Bridgewater Raynham vs. Holliston

Bristol County Aggie vs. Diman

Bristol Plymouth vs. Westport

Burlington vs. Wakefield (L)

Cambridge R&L vs. Weston (L)

Canton vs. Mansfield (L)

Cape Cod Tech vs. Sturgis East

Cathedral vs. St. Joseph Prep (L)

Chelmsford vs. Shawsheen Tech

Concord-Carlisle vs. Wayland (L)

Dennis-Yarmouth @ Westborough

Dighton-Rehoboth vs. Seekonk (L)

Dracut vs. Malden

East Bridgewater @ Scituate

Fairhaven @ Old Rochester (L)

Foxborough vs. Oliver Ames (L)

Franklin vs. Milford (L)

Frontier vs. TBA

Georgetown vs. Newburyport (L)

Greater Lowell @ Notre Dame Tyngsboro

Greater New Bedford vs. Wareham (L)

Hamilton-Wenham vs. North Reading (L)

Hopkinton vs. Medfield (L)

Ipswich vs. Pentucket (L)

Joseph Case @ Somerset-Berkley (L)

King Philip vs. Taunton (L)

Lexington @ Winchester (L)

Lowell @ Westford Academy

Lynnfield vs. Triton (L)

Malden Catholic vs. Medford

Mashpee vs. St. John Paul II

Melrose vs. Wilmington (L)

Millbury vs. TBA

Millis vs. Norton (L)

Mount Alvernia vs. Ursuline Academy (L)

Mystic Valley @ Pioneer Charter II

Nashoba Regional vs. TBA

Nauset vs. Sturgis West

Norfolk County Aggie @ West Bridgewater

Norwood vs. Westwood (L)

Old Colony vs. Tri-County

Rockland vs. Whitman-Hanson

Sharon vs. Stoughton (L)

Somerville @ Waltham

Stoneham @ Watertown (L)

Turners Falls vs. TBA

10/27:

Arlington Catholic @ Bishop Feehan (L)

Ashland vs. Lincoln-Sudbury

Athol vs. TBA

Avon @ Upper Cape Cod Tech

Beverly vs. Salem (L)

Bishop Connolly @ Somerset-Berkley

Bishop Fenwick @ Cardinal Spellman (L)

Bishop Stang vs. St. Mary’s (L)

Blue Hills Tech @ South Shore Tech

Boston Latin School vs. Malden Catholic

Braintree vs. Walpole

Bristol County Aggie vs. Wareham

Brookline @ Newton North (L)

Cathedral vs. Maimonides

Concord Carlisle vs. North Andover

Durfee @ Taunton

East Longmeadow vs. TBA

Framingham @ Milton (L)

Franklin County Tech vs. TBA

Greater Lawrence @ Innovation Academy

Greater New Bedford vs. New Bedford

Hanover @ Norwell

Innovation Academy vs. Greater Lawrence

Lexington vs. Waltham

Marblehead vs. Swampscott (L)

Masconomet vs. Saugus (L)

Matignon vs. Prospect Hill Academy

Mount Alvernia vs. Notre Dame Tyngsboro

Nantucket @ St. John Paul II (L)

Natick @ Wellesley (L)

Needham @ Weymouth (L)

Norwood @ Sharon

Norton vs. Tri-County

Peabody vs. Winthrop (L)

Triton @ Whittier Tech 

10/28:

Abington vs. South Shore Tech

Arlington vs. Woburn (L)

Arlington Catholic @ Cambridge R&L

Barnstable vs. Quincy

Bedford @ Wayland (L)

Belmont vs. Lexington (L)

Billerica @ Danvers

Boston Latin School vs. Newton South (L)

Bourne vs. Duxbury

Brockton @ Everett

Burlington vs. Wilmington (L)

Cardinal Spellman @ East Bridgewater

Carver @ Rising Tide Charter

Chelmsford vs. Nashoba Valley Tech

Concord-Carlisle @ Lincoln-Sudbury (L)

Dartmouth vs. Old Rochester

Frontier vs. TBA

Holbrook @ Southeastern

Hopedale @ Milford

Ipswich @ Marblehead

Lynn Classical vs. Lynnfield

Melrose vs. Stoneham (L)

Middleborough @ Plymouth North

Norfolk County Aggie @ Ursuline Academy

North Quincy @ Notre Dame Hingham

Reading @ Winchester (L)

Sandwich vs. Sturgis West

Seekonk vs. West Bridgewater

Tewksbury vs. Westford Academy

Turners Falls vs. TBA

Wakefield @ Watertown (L)

Wellesley @ Westwood

10/29:

Notre Dame Hingham vs. Oliver Ames

Westborough vs. TBA

10/30:

TBA

10/31:

Bedford vs. Burlington

November:

11/1:

TBA

11/2:

TBA

11/3:

TBA

11/4:

TBA

11/5:

TBA

11/6:

TBA

11/7:

TBA

11/8:

TBA

11/9:

TBA

11/10:

TBA

11/11:

TBA

11/12:

TBA

11/13:

TBA

11/14:

TBA

11/15:

TBA

11/16:

TBA

11/17:

TBA

11/18:

TBA

11/19:

TBA

11/20:

TBA

11/21:

2022 MAVCA All-State Match